Sold2015Schuco Piccolo, Autotransporter + LKWSchuco Piccolo, Car Transporter + Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Piccolo Autotransporter 761Schuco, Piccolo Car Transporter 761, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, original of the 60s, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Autotransporter (761)Schuco, Piccolo Car Transporter (761), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco Piccolo, Autotransporter, Citroen DS + BMW 507Schuco Piccolo, Car Transporter, Citroen DS + BMW 507, W.-Germany, diecast, 1:90, part. traces of storage, paint d., 2x box C 1-/2, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco Piccolo, LKW + Werbemodell CarambaSchuco Piccolo, LKW + Werbemodell Caramba, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-/3+See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Piccolo 2x LKWSchuco, Piccolo 2x truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box, C 2-, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, 46 Piccolo LKW und NutzfahrzeugeSchuco, 46 Piccolo LKW und Nutzfahrzeuge, 1:90, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Piccolo 761 AutotransporterSchuco, Piccolo 761 Autotransporter, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW (801)Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck (801), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW "Militaer Version"Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck "Military Version", model or self-made ?, box: cover picture photocopied, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Aral Tank LKWSchuco, Piccolo Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Piccolo, 773 Henschel LKWSchuco Piccolo, 773 Henschel LKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 13x VW Bus + AutotransporterSchuco Piccolo, 13x VW Bus + Autotransporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Pepe, Schuco + Elastolin, Vespa Liefermotorrad, 3Pepe, Schuco + Elastolin, Vespa Liefermotorrad, 3 Elastolin Roemer + Piccolo LKW Silo, Portugal, 22 cm, GemBw, Schiebemodell, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 2 Piccolo-LKW der 60er JahreMetall, HO-Massstab, Mercedes Tieflader (Piccolo 742) und Buessing Pritschen-LKW (Piccolo 749), beide mit nur geringen Lackfehler, insgesamt sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Diorama BaustelleSchuco, Piccolo Diorama Construction Site, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, very rare, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod 725Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod 725, seltene Farbe, W.-Germany, 1:90, Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Piccolo Ford Costum Hot Rod 725Schuco, Piccolo Ford Costum Hot Rod 725, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Set "Racing Car Serie"Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, 6 cars in export boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Piccolo Sets 3x "Bayrischer Rundfunk"Schuco, Piccolo Kits 3x "Bayrischer Rundfunk", diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 5 VW KaferSchuco, Piccolo 5 VW Kafer, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 712, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Rennwagen Set (700)Schuco, Piccolo Racing Car Kit (700), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 3 (damaged, 1 flap loose, 1 flap not complete), cars C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 6 RennwagenSchuco, Piccolo 6 Rennwagen, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 701,705 (2x), 706, 710, 711, 725, min. LM, meist Z 1See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJames Caan Signed Autographed Football Jersey Brians Song Bears Piccolo BAS$10
7 days LeftSubastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)JOAN COMELLAS (1913-2000). "PICCOLO DIVERTIMENTO", 1978-1979.€180
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1977 Athletics (24) McCatty Langford Page Signed Oal Baseball BAS #AC33306$10
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFIAT 1919/1920, mixed lot of 19 photo prints on cardboard, Fiat truck, partially with technical data€200
5 hrs LeftPandora AuctionsLarge Vintage TONKA Pressed Steel Yellow Car Carrier Auto Transporter Truck$35(1 bid)
5 days LeftBidhausFENDI Demi Jules Piccola Handbag 8BT245 Leather Brown Gold Hardware 2WAY Shoulder Bag$1
7 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteDue piccoli cachepot in porcellana a smalti policromi, uno con drago rosso l’altro con fiori,€500
Buy NowJasper52Schuco Piccolo Gift Set Circus Krone Scale Models. Issued in December 2001, this is a special gift$95
Buy NowJasper52Schuco Control Car 5308, B/O , the rarer version with operating headlights, boxed, with all the$900(1 bid)
Buy NowSJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$250(3 bids)