Sold2017Signed MLB & NFL JerseysSigned Livian Hernandez Jersey Marlins MLB, Signed Dan Cox Jersey Cardinals MLB, Signed John Vanbiesbrouck Jersey Panthers NHLSee Sold Price
Sold2022NASCAR / MLB / NFL / WWE Relic Cards (100+)NASCAR Racing / MLB Baseball / NFL Football / WWE Wrestling Relic Cards (Autographs / Jerseys / More) (100+ Total). Features tons of Signed / Autographed Relic Cards from various different sports. PleSee Sold Price
Sold2019(2) SIGNED NFL JERSEYS, EARL CAMPBELL, ESIASON(2) NFL football jerseys: (1) Houston Oilers, autographed Earl Campbell, #34, appears as unworn; (1) Cincinnati Bengals, autographed Boomer Esiason, #7, appears unworn, appears as unworn *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO SIGNED MLB JERSEYS GLAVINE & CLEMENSTWO SIGNED MLB JERSEYS GLAVINE & CLEMENS: Tom Glavine Mets Jersey signed at the back and inscribed "Cy Young 91-98". Roger Clemens Boston Red Sox #21 jersey by Russell Athletic, signed at the back, siSee Sold Price
Sold2019(2) SIGNED NFL JERSEYS, TONY DORSETT, ROY MILLER(lot of 2) NFL football jerseys: (1) Dallas Cowboys, autographed Tony Dorsett, #33; (1) Jacksonville Jaguars, autographed Roy Miller, #97, appears as unworn *Provenance: The Korman Collection, MonicaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Legends of Major League Baseball SIGNED MLB JerseyA Major League Baseball Boston Red Sox vintage team jersey, with signatures of 12 professional baseball players, seven deceased, including Ted Williams (1918-2002), Hank Aaron (born 1934), Willie McCoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peyton Manning Signed NFL Jersey with COAPeyton Manning Signed NFL Jersey with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Roger Staubach Signed NFL Jersey with COARoger Staubach Signed NFL Jersey with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Aaron Rodgers SIgned NFL Jersey with COAAaron Rodgers SIgned NFL Jersey with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Adrian Peterson Signed NFL Jersey with COAAdrian Peterson Signed NFL Jersey with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Ben Roethlisberger Signed Jersey with COABen Roethlisberger Steelers Signed NFL Jersey with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Len Dawson signed jerseyLen Dawson signed NFL jersey Superbowl MVP with certification.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian McCaffrey Signed Jersey with COAChristian McCaffrey Signed NFL Jersey with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022MICAH PARSONS SIGNED NFL COWBOYS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)MICAH PARSONS SIGNED NFL COWBOYS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)See Sold Price
Sold2022DREW BREES SIGNED NFL SAINTS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)DREW BREES SIGNED NFL SAINTS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)See Sold Price
Sold2022PEYTON MANNING SIGNED NFL BRONCOS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)PEYTON MANNING SIGNED NFL BRONCOS JERSEY (FANATICS HOLO)See Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Robinson SIGNED MLB Baseball Jersey with PSAA Major League Baseball Baltimore Orioles MLB baseball jersey autographed by American professional player Frank Robinson (1935-2019). Signature with edition number 9 of 20 and oblong PROFESSIONAL SPORSee Sold Price
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsNBA, MLB, NFL & NHL Legends Sports Heroes Signed Litho Photo 60+ Sigs JSA COA$1,000
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPete Rozelle Signed/Auto 3x5 Cut/Index Card NFL Commissioner PSA/DNA 187433$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCHARLES BOWSER MIAMI DOLPHINS 2X AFC CHAMPS KILLER BEE JSA/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMARK INGRAM BALTIMORE RAVENS ALABAMA 2011 1ST RD PICK BECKETT/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRavens Ray Lewis Signed 2001 Titanium 2 Sided Jerseys #49 Card Auto 10! BAS Slab$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsKEVIN GREENE LOSANGELES RAMS HOF 16 GAI/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NFL JERSEY$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLYNN DICKEY GREEN BAY PACKERS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NFL JERSEY$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsCHRIS CHANDLER ATLANTA FALCONS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NFL JERSEY$10
718 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLYNN DICKEY GREEN BAY PACKERS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NFL JERSEY$80
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRON MIX SANDIEGO CHARGERS JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NFL REEBOK JERSEY$80