Sold2022SIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE & STERLING CUFF BRACELETSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE & STERLING CUFF BRACELET: Central blue/green cabochon turquoise is framed on the outer circumference by 19 smaller cabochon turquoise in a sunburst pattern. Signed EKSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet XLSigned Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet XL. Hand crafted of natural Turquoise set in sterling silver. Signed on reverse, "by LL" in script by the artist with a unidentifiable symbolSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grp: 8 Navajo Turquoise Sterling Cuff BraceletsGroup of eight Navajo Turquoise sterling silver cuff bracelets. One watch cuff signed "PA Sterling" for Patsy Allopowa (Zuni) with turquoise and coral stones weighing 3.3 Troy ounces (including watchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed JEB Navajo Sterling and Turquoise Cuff BraceletNavajo men's sterling cuff bracelet signed JEB (JOHN E BECENTI) Nine turquoise accent pieces. 1.5" cuff opening. Total weight 193 g. Insured Domestic shipping $20. USPS shipping cost only, no additionSee Sold Price
Sold20223.75" SIGNED DLW NAVAJO TURQUOISE STERLING CUFFNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO ARTIST. LARGE CLUSTER CUFF BRACELET. MEASURES 3.75" TALL, GAP IS 1.25" AND FITS 7" WRIST. WEIGHS 51.4 GRAMS. TESTED AND MARKED STERLING SILVER. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2019GILBERT TOM NAVAJO TURQUOISE AND STERLING CUFF BRACELETThe stamped and scalloped cuff with five oval turquoise cabochons, applied silver crowns and navajo tears, twisted wire bezel frames, signed Gilbert Tom and marked Sterling. Width 1.5 inches, wrist ciSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, SignedA Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet. Artist initial signed NJ. Central turquoise floral motif, flanked on each side with a Southwest Native American motif. Measures 6" circumference,See Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED KB ZUNI TURQUOISE INLAY STERLING CUFF 62GNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN ZUNI DESIGN. LIKELY KB FOR KEVIN BILLAH OR BEGAY. BRACELET MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 62 GRAMS. THREE DIFFERENT VARIETIES OF TURQUOISE AND LAPIS LAZULI INLAID. GAPSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet SignedNavajo sterling silver with polished natural turquoise, approximately 6" inner circumference, 0.75" gap. Signed "MF" on inside. Weight 64.1g. Condition report: Common wear from use, please examine allSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fine Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise CuffVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Signed by the artist "NS" or "SN" with sterling stamp on underside | Bracelet contains a large oval shaped turquoise stone at its centSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fine Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise CuffVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Signed by the artist "BL" with a sterling stamp on underside bracelets end | Bracelet contains a large oval-shaped turquoise stone atSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Morenci Turquoise Sterling CuffVintage, Old Pawn Navajo Morenci Turquoise Nuggets Sterling Cuff Bracelet. Stunning natural stones. Marked sterling, signed. 1" tall, 6" inside circumference with gap. Adjsutable. 40 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MJ NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CUFF BRACELET LIKELY MARCELLA JAMES ZUNI ARTISAN. MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 23 GRAMS. HEIGHT 5/8". GAP IS 1-1/8" AND FITS 6-3/4" WRIST TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed T, possibly Florence Tahe (Navajo, 20th c.), twenty bezel-set turquoise, silver raindrops, twisted wirework, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end)See Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed MN, with twenty-eight turquoise nuggets, silver raindrops, twisted wire and stamped border, approx 1 7/8"w, interior: (end to end) approx 6"l, gapSee Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed M, thirty-five bezel-set turquoise, silver raindrops, twisted wirework, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end) approx 5 7/8"l, gap: approx 1 3/8"w,See Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet GABA Mint Condition Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Needle Turquoise Cuff Bracelet fits wrist size 6-7 inch, signed GAB, with an incredible lookSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling & Turquoise Cuff BraceletSigned by Ellas. 3.7 troy and 2 x 2 5/8".See Sold Price
Sold2021NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETA sterling silver bracelet by Navajo Indian Charles Johnson. There are 5 blue green turquoise stones set in sterling. It is signed Charles Johnson. It measures approximately 2 1/4" insideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo sterling & turquoise cuff bracelet, Edward KingNavajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet by Edward King, signed "E. King", interior dimension measures 2 1/4", height measures 2 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo signed Kingman Turquoise Cuff Braceletunusual large Sterling cuff bracelet with Kingman Turquoise by Andy Cadman (brother of Darrell Cadman and the half brother of Gary and Sunshine Reeves. All Navajo Silversmiths) Provenance: Former FootSee Sold Price
Sold2022BEAR CLAW TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVERSIGNED " STERLING NAVAJO HANDMADE ES" ELAINE SAM. WEIGHS 85.6 GRAMS. ESTATE SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 51MM WIDE. FITS AN 8" WRIST, WITH A 40MM GAP. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Hand Made Sterling Turquoise and Coral Cuff Bracelet / T.TVintageNavajo.Hand Made.Sterling Silver 925.Turquoise and Coral.Cuff Bracelet.Signed: T.T.Native American.Weight - 47.5dwt / 73.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2019BEAR CLAW CUFF BRACELET TURQUOISE STERLING SILVERSIGNED " F STERLING" NAVAJO ARTIST, FANNIE PLATERO. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN. MEASURES 2 INCHES WIDE; WITH A 7.5" INSIDE CIRCUMFERENCE; INCLUDING A 1.5" GAP. WEIGHS 103.8 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CSee Sold Price
7 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Lyolita Tsatte.$20
5 days LeftWinfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwest Native American Navajo Pima Woven Polychrome Basket Circa 1920$100
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie Ramone$225
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot B Ramone$220
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie Ramone$225
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Sterling Open Stacker Cuff Bracelet Geraldine Jones$220
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Signed$380(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed$110(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver E. Johnson$225
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver S Francisco$115
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Chimney Butte$265
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet L Spencer 82G 7"$395
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Number 8 Turquoise Stacker Cuff Sterling Hand Etched Bracelet Signed$195(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Stacker Cuff Sterling Hand Etched Bracelet Signed$140
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Bracelet Inlay Sterling Native American Signed Stacker$140
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYHuge Navajo Turquoise Cluster Bracelet Sterling Rosco Scott 7" Wrist Adjustable$280