Sold2021Signed Steuben Crystal Cocktail ShakerCrystal Cocktail Shaker, elongated teardrop shape, Steuben. Size: 4 1/2 x 10 in.Please contact Nic at Info@premiershipment.com for a shipping quote prior to bidding. Please keep in mind that all itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donald Russel Stueben Clear Crystal Modernist Cocktail ShakerCa. first half 20thC. Signed Donald Russell for Steuben clear crystal cocktail shaker.See Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Clear Crystal Cocktail ShakerSteuben Clear Crystal Cocktail Shaker, signed. Tear drop double spot. 4 x 4 1/6 in.Provenance: Estate of Dr. Arnold Werschky in Sausalito, California.See Sold Price
Sold2017ASSORTED STUDIO AND OTHER GLASS ARTICLES, LOT OF EIGHTASSORTED STUDIO AND OTHER GLASS ARTICLES, LOT OF EIGHT, colorless and frosted, including three Lalique-style flower-form ash trays, a signed Steuben cocktail shaker, an Orrefors vase, and a Mats JonasSee Sold Price
Sold2016Steuben Teardrop Cocktail ShakerEst. $ 100 - 200 Steuben Teardrop Cocktail Shaker . Signed Steuben. Measures 8.5 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Cocktail Shaker, Double SpoutSteuben Cocktail Shaker, signed. Double Spout tear drop. Initialed on one side. 4 x 4 x 6 1/2 in.Provenance: Estate of Dr. Arnold Werschky in Sausalito, California.See Sold Price
Sold2015Steuben Teardrop Cocktail Shaker, SignedSteuben Teardrop Cocktail Shaker, Signed, small scratches on bottom, measurers 8 3/4" tall, diameter at base 3"See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Crystal Glass Cocktail Shaker SignedTiffany & Co Crystal Glass Cocktail Shaker Signed on Base. Size: 9.75 h , 3.75 wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Hawkes Sterling Silver Crystal Duck Cocktail Shaker 13 Inch SignedDescribed By:Kristina HFA VX NODD Title:Large Hawkes Sterling Silver Crystal Duck Cocktail Shaker 13 Inch Signed Description: Large Hawkes Sterling Silver Crystal Duck Cocktail Shaker 13 Inch Signed TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Hawkes Sterling Silver Crystal Duck Cocktail Shaker 13 Inch SignedDescribed By:Rachel HFA VX NODD Title:Large Hawkes Sterling Silver Crystal Duck Cocktail Shaker 13 Inch Signed Description: Large Hawkes Sterling Silver Crystal Duck Cocktail Shaker 13 Inch Signed TypSee Sold Price
Sold2022Glass & Crystal, Including HawkesIncluding two signed Hawkes "Twist" cut glass stems, a sterling topped and enamel decorated "Royal Cocktail" shaker, a signed faceted crystal bowl, and a cut glass handled dish. Dimensions: The shakerSee Sold Price
Sold2021ORREFORS HAND BLOWN CRYSTAL COCKTAIL SHAKER H 9.5"ORREFORS HAND BLOWN CRYSTAL COCKTAIL SHAKER H 9.5" Hand chased decoration. Signed. Sweden. From the Estate of Cheryl Powers Carey, Lincoln Rd. Grosse PointeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hawkes Sterling Silver Crystal Bar Cocktail ShakerArt Deco sterling silver and cut crystal cocktail shaker. Fine cut crystal with sterling silver spouted top. Signed on bottom of glass and stamp in sterling silver. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Steuben Teardrop Martini Cocktail Shaker SetCrystal martini cocktail shaker designed by George Thompson, and two teardrop base glasses. Shaker model 7961, original felt liners and box. Size shaker 4 dia x 6.25h, two glasses 2.75 dia x 2.75h ManSee Sold Price
Sold2017Steuben Teardrop Crystal Martini SetIncludes cocktail shaker and two Martini glasses. Cocktail Shaker 6.25 Inches high, glasses 4 inches high. Shipping weight: 4 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2016Steuben signed mid-century blown crystal art glassSteuben signed mid-century blown crystal art glass 'teardrop" martini shaker 6.25" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of 6 Steuben Crystal Air Twist 8011 Cocktail Cordial Set W/ Original BoxVintage Lot of 6 Steuben Crystal Air Twist 8011 Cocktail Cordial Set W/ Original Box. No chips or cracks. Signed on bottoms. Glass size: 3.75".See Sold Price
Sold2024STEUBEN NO. 7826 CRYSTAL ART GLASS COCKTAIL GLASSES, SET OF 12STEUBEN NO. 7826 CRYSTAL ART GLASS COCKTAIL GLASSES, SET OF 12, colorless, each signed to the underside. Steuben Glass Works. 20th century. 3 7/8" to 4" H. Provenance: From a MarylandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Set 5 Steuben Art Glass Twist Bubble Liquor StemsCollection of five Steuben American studio art glass cocktail glasses. Crafted of clear crystal. Features the iconic captured spiral bubble in the stem with short wide bowl. Signed Steuben on base. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2018HAWKES Sterling Silver Mounted Cocktail ShakerSigned Hawkes cocktail shaker. Body crafted of fine crystal glass with hand cut etched design. Tropical palm trees and sailboats in a Hawaiian island setting. Sterling silver top with HAWKES STERLINGSee Sold Price
Sold2015BACCARAT CRYSTAL MARTINI GLASSES BY THOMAS BASTIDEBACCARAT CRYSTAL MARTINI GLASSES BY THOMAS BASTIDE, FOUR, & A COCKTAIL SHAKER, H 9 1/2":Including a set of 4 martini glasses designed by Thomas Bastide for Baccarat, signed "Thomas Bastide" (see additSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTMENT OF STEUBEN CRYSTALSigned "S". Monogrammed "JHS". (9) champagnes, (11) Cordials, (5) small wines, (6) cocktail glasses, (10) wines. 6 inches and underSee Sold Price
Sold2024STEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS DRINKING ARTICLES, LOT OF TENSTEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS DRINKING ARTICLES, LOT OF TEN, colorless, comprising eight SP648 cocktail glasses, and two No. 7889 tumblers, each signed to the underside. Steuben Glass Works. 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Four Signed Steuben Crystal CandlesticksSet of Four Signed Steuben Crystal Candlesticks, blown bubble in the stem, bell form bases Height 10.75 in.See Sold Price
Jun 02Annzstiques Auction HouseGorgeous Signed HEIDI DAUS Lobster Crystal Statement Cocktail Ring Size 9$68
Jun 13Eldred'sHAWKES CUT GLASS AND STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL SHAKER Mid-20th Century Height 9.5".$100(1 bid)
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisSteuben Crystal Art Glass Sculpture, Balloon Rally by Bernard X. Wolff 1985$2,000
1 day LeftBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K White Gold Rock Crystal Diamonds Black Enamel Pearl Ring$10