Sold2020NAVAJO STERL. RING W/ TURQUOISE, SGND. RED GUERRONAVAJO STERL. RING W/ TURQUOISE, SGND. RED GUERROSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERL. RING W/ BLUE STONE + MARCASITE SGND. FAHRNERSTERLING RING W/ BLUE STONE + MARCASITE SGND. FAHRNER - SIZE 9See Sold Price
Sold2020STERL. RING W/ SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISESTERL. RING W/ SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISESee Sold Price
Sold20194pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff4pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff Bracelet. Wavy Design. 2). S. STONE Sterl. Ring with Lg black Onyx. Size 6. 3). Pr Mexican Earrings: Modernist Black Onyx. All marked sterling or 925-See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT JEWELRY-2-14K STICK PINS, 10K CHILD'S RING, 2LOT JEWELRY-2-14K STICK PINS, 10K CHILD'S RING, 2 STERL. RINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2019DAVID YURMAN Sterling 18K Gold Buckle Ring. SterlDAVID YURMAN Sterling 18K Gold Buckle Ring. Sterling Silver Banded Ring with 18 Karat YG Buckle. Marked C. D. Y. 925. 750. Size 6. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $15See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterl Napkin Rings & Sterl Weighted S & P ShakersSterling Napkin Rings & Sterling Weighted Salt & Pepper Shakers . 5 1/2" H (Tallest)See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Tiffany & Co., 3 asst. sterl. napkin ringsSigned Tiffany & Co. and 3 assorted sterling napkin ringsSee Sold Price
Sold201819TH C. BX'D SET 2 STERL. NAPKIN RINGS 1.72 OZT19TH C. BX'D SET 2 STERL. NAPKIN RINGS 1.72 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021RETRO DIAMOND RING, PIERRE STERLÉ, 1960S of flame-likeRETRO DIAMOND RING, PIERRE STERLÉ, 1960S of flame-like design in textured bicolored gold, accented with brilliant- and single-cut diamonds, size P / 7.75, signed Sterlé Paris, numbered 9982, FrSee Sold Price
7 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentCirca 1923 Art Deco 1.83 Carat Diamond Engagement Ring in Platinum$2,300(3 bids)
3 days LeftGaia AuctionsWalter Schluep (1931-2016) Canadian, Modernist Sterling Silver and Gold Bangle RingCA$170(3 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsGIA 4.15ct VS1 Round Brilliant Diamond Solitaire 14k White Gold Vintage Engagement Ring w/ Report$2,900(7 bids)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalRoyal London Blue Topaz Ring and White Zircon Ring Size 7$80(4 bids)
Featured6 days LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce Hy Red Premium Quality Gasoline 42" DSP Sign w/ Ring$100(3 bids)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsElizabeth Gage 18K gold green tourmaline and sapphire mounted fine Renaissance design ring with$2,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryANTIQUE ART DECO DIAMOND BLUE SAPPHIRE FILIGREE ENGAGEMENT RING$5,700