Sold20207 Inch Sterling Bracelet. Gold overlay figaro style.7 Inch Sterling Bracelet. Gold overlay figaro style.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Bracelet- Gold overlay- T. EnrekaVery nice work, here is a T. Enreka- Navajo Silversmith- bracelet marked in sterling, and this artist usually uses gold filled as contrasting metal. The Gap is about 1 1/8", front to back is 1 3/4", sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Bracelet with Diamond AccentsSterling bracelet with diamond accents. Gold overlay. 7 1/2" Length. Marked 925. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019CAMEO BRACELETCAMEO BRACELET ~ STERLING SILVER W/GOLD OVERLAY (VERMEIL). 7" FILIGREE DESIGN W/FOUR HAND-CARVED SHELL CAMEO STONES IN SCALLOPED BEZEL SETTINGS. BOX CLASP CLOSURE. 0.685 TROY OUNCES TW.See Sold Price
Sold2018Five Gold Overlay Sterling Silver BraceletsNice lot of five ladies gold overlay sterling silver bracelets. The bracelets are in nice condition and vary in size & weight, they average 7.5" long. They are all marked .925 or sterling and the totaSee Sold Price
Sold2017VERMEIL MULTI GEMSTONE BANGLE BRACELETTo feature garnet, amethyst, citrine, topaz and peridot stones set in a 14 karat gold overlay sterling silver bracelet. From a Boca Raton estate. Marked 925 to inner band. Total weight: 14.2 grams. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jewelry lot 2 watches Timex and Longines 10k goldJewelry lot 2 watches Timex and Longines 10k gold filled. Sterling gold overlay filigree bracelet and sterling button earringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling w/Gold Overlay Bracelet, 22.73g Wgt, 7.5''LItalian Sterling w/Gold Overlay Bracelet, 22.73g Wgt, 7.5''LSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Sterling Silver And Gold Overlay Bracelets By Darren BillAvailable here for your consideration are two sterling silver and gold overlay bracelets by Darren Bill. The first bracelet features a smooth silver cuff with a central 14k  gold overlay restingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Gold Overlay CZ Bracelet - Hinged Cuff Bracelet , New w/ Box & BagJudith Ripka Sterling Gold Overlay CZ Bracelet - Hinged Cuff Bracelet , New w/ Box & BagSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Vintage "V" Links BraceletTiffany and Co. Vintage Sterling Silver "V" Links Bracelet with 18 kt gold overlay Measures 9" around.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling With 12K GoldThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling With 12K Gold Overlay Bracelet By Harry Tsosie. Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2023FAS Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia BraceletFAS Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia Braceletalternating with a gold overlay 'X' pattern and two cubic zirconia's• 7 3/4 inches (length)• 0.73 troy ounces (total weight)Other Notes: FontaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet SterlingFor your consideration is a classic sterling silver Navajo stacker cuff bracelet with a gold overlay on the front. Traditional hand stamped design. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside cirSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bracelet by Smith & Pepper 1936, withSterling Silver Bracelet by Smith & Pepper 1936, with Gold Overlay, 2 1/2" wide, 23.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18k Sterling Silver Bracelet & PendantJohn Hardy 18 Karat Gold Sterling Silver Bracelet and 18k Gold Sterling Silver Slide Pendant Overlay " Wheat " Designer Chain Bracelet 7.25" L 23.92 Grams Engraved "18K JH 925" Pendant 2.15" L 28.83 GSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sapphire bangle vermeil braceletVermeil sterling with gold overlay bangle bracelet with 4 sapphires in dark blue faceted stones set in across from each other. Nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Bracelets and Rings-7'' + 2'' double strand rolo infinity bracelet, marked 925 Italy, 3.45 grams total weight.-7 1/4'' 2 diamond chip gold overlay sterling silver tennis bracelet, marked 925 China, 11.57 grams total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Italian Gold Over Sterling Silver Fargo BraceletItalian gold over sterling silver fargo link bracelet | Note: some of the gold overlay is wearing offSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Italian Sterling Tennis Bracelet SetOne Italian 7 nich tennis bracelet with gold overlay in the center, and one Sterling silver 7 inch bracelet. Both with working clasps. Mild Tarnishing, but would be stunning fully restored. (17 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2022braided sterling w/gold bracelet yellow, rose! jewelrygorgeous sterling tri color braided bracelet italy with rose gold and yellow gold overlay light wear but very pretty 7 1/4" long see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 2 Sterling Silver BraceletsArtist: Various | Title: Lot of 2 Sterling Silver Bracelets | From left to right: Unknown; sterling with gold overlay. 1 by 2 1/2 inches, 1 inch opening. Inscribed: [arowhead mark] sterling [stamped HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Antia Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Overlay CuffSterling Silver & 14K Gold | | Marc Antia Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Overlay Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:70.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1"See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver 12K Gold Overlay CuffVintage Navajo Sterling Silver 12K Gold Overlay Cuff Bracelet. Signed, marked, tested. 47 Grams. 1 1/4" wide, 7” inside circumference, adjustableSee Sold Price
Jun 05Carsation DesignsSterling Silver 5.6ct (3.0mm) Champagne Moissanite Diamond Tennis Bracelet$200
Jun 05Carsation DesignsSterling Silver 6.3ct (4.0mm) Moissanite Diamond & Emerald Tennis Bracelet$220
1 day LeftNeely Auction83 Piece jewelry lot, (11) bracelets, (6) necklaces, (32) rings, (34) pairs earrings. Stones black$180(5 bids)
May 26Clark's Auction CompanyJohan Waldemar Rehling-Quistgaard (1877-1962), Portrait Of Young Girl In Sterling Silver Frame$180(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftHayley VenturesGold plated Sterling bracelet with engraving and safety chain- Thailand -weighs 25 grams$20
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Gemstone Garnet 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry White Gold Plated Length 7.5 Inch.$1
Jun 05Carsation DesignsSterling Silver 2.0ct Moissanite Diamond Solitaire Ring with Heart Accents$100