Sold2024Sterling Silver Dragonfly Cuff BangleSpecial sterling silver cuff bangle, carved with dragonfly, marked 925. Approx. 53 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024Double Dragonflies Sapphire Sterling Bronze BraceletLovely double dragonflies sterling silver & bronze cuff, hinged bangle bracelet, embedded with tiny sapphires covering the body & wings of both dragonflies, & 4 tiny emerald gemstones for the eyes. 24See Sold Price
Sold2020Dragonfly Jewelry LotLarge Lot of Dragonfly Jewelry C/O; (1) sterling Silver cuff bangle, (1) pair of fashion earrings signed : MMA.MKM.MCN, (1) Mary Demarco dragonfly bracelet, (3) Dragonfly clips, (1) key Chain, (1) purSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Garcia, Na Na Ping (Pascua Yaqui, b. 1953) Sterling Silver Dragonfly Cuff BraceletMichael Garcia, Na Na Ping (Pascua Yaqui, b. 1953) Sterling Silver Dragonfly Cuff Bracelet signed NA NA PING and marked STERLING cuff width 1-3/4 inches, interior circumference 5-1/2 inches + gap lengSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO FLORAL MOTIF STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEART DECO FLORAL MOTIF STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREATSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW DEVATA Bali Designer 18kt Sterling Silver Dragonfly Cuff BraceletNEW FROM BALI WITH LOVE in the package with tags, insert and gold DEVATA STORAGE POUCH . 3 GOLD ACCENTED DRAOGNFLIES ON THIS FABULOUS ALL OVER LEAF PATTERN THICK CUFF HINGED. Measures; 2.5" across witSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET Vintage green Turquoise sterling silver bracelet Measures apx 8" Long Measures apx 1.06" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics DSee Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co 1837 Sterling Silver Cuff BangleMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 12mm wide. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925 1997, bracelet is engraved "Junnie Leung". WEIGHT: 42 grams.Comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bangle Measures apx 2.20" inside length Measures apx 0.22" Wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a sterling silver zuni cuff bangle. This bangle has multi color stone. The bangle is in a very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bali Design Wide Sterling Silver Cuff BangleAdorn your wrist with our Sterling Silver Decorative Bangle, featuring a single Black Agate Gemstone for a touch of sophisticated allure. Meticulously crafted, this bangle boasts a decorative design tSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bangle Measures apx 2.32" inside length Measures apx 0.42" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets3 sterling silver bracelets: a wide woven pattern cuff, 6" inner circumference plus 1" opening, 1.25"W, a Mexican silver cuff lined with bezel set oval tiger's eye stones, 5.5" inner circumference pluSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Indonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a Sterling silver bracelet with 3 free form assorted types of turquoise stones with oxidized flower design. Center measures approximately 1" wide and sides are just under 1" wide by 2 3/8" widSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Signed Avanti Mexico 925 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Hinged BraceletVintage Signed Avanti Mexico 925 Sterling Silver cuff Bangle Bracelet very sturdy and well-weighted, square shaped bangle bracelet. A vintage piece crafted in Mexico in Sterling Silver and signed by ASee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCHigh Relief Cat Kitten Kitty Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle 7.5in Interior 0.9ozt Signed SI IS Or$30