Sold2020sterling silver heavy mesh necklace braceletsterling silver heavy mesh necklace braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Estate Lot of JewerlyMixed Estate Lot of Jewerly . This lot consist of 3 pins, one 16" silver necklace, enscribed heavy sterling bracelet, 2 fine filagree bracelets, a fine pierced and lidded silver basket, Silver mesh puSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies Sterling Silver Mesh Necklace & BraceletNecklace is 16 inch Long, Bracelet is 7 inch Long, Double Strand Mesh Chain with Silver X's and Link Closure, 26.7 dwt. Made in ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2020Anatoli Silver Necklace and BraceletVintage Anatoli Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet with Three Pearls and Sterling Silver Mesh Necklace. Bracelet signed, stamped 925. Necklace measures 16" L, 3/4" W; bracelet measures 7-1/4" L, 1-1/4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2019.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Wide Mesh Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Wide Mesh Bracelet. Weighs 5.27 oz. Size: 7.5 in. length, 1.75 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Mesh Design Necklace and BraceletMesh design necklace and bracelet. Multi-strand silver necklace with (5) sterling silver bands around strands. 16 1/2L. Multi-strand silver bracelet with (3) sterling silver bands around strands. 8LSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING Silver Heavy Mesh Link Charm Bracelet & CharmsSTERLING Silver Heavy Mesh Link Charm Bracelet & Charms. Marked: Sterling ; Size: 2.5 in. diameter; 5/8 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Heavy Chain Necklace and Bracelet7" bracelet and 15" necklace.Helical rope chains. Also includes a second sterling bracelet 7" length. Industrial design. Total weight 2.7 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mint 1920s Art Deco Sterling Silver Flapper Bracelet 8"A Mint Condition 1920s Art Deco Era Solid Sterling Silver heavy mesh Flapper Girl Bracelet 8 inch in length. Has locking push down lever clasp, super heavy and thick, and in superb mint condition. WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Square Links Necklace and Bracelet Weighs 3.28 Troy Ounces.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Square Links Necklace TC 105 18 in. x 3/8 in. and Bracelet TC 105 8 in. x 3/8 in. Weighs 3.28 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Heavy Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Mexico Heavy Panel BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Mexico Heavy Panel Bracelet. Mesh design. Hallmarked. Weighs approximately 105 grams. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of sterling silver and silver jewelryCollection of sterling silver and silver jewelry comprised of one sterling silver mesh necklace, 29"; one Taxco sterling silver bracelet; one sterling silver graduated bead necklace, 25"; one sodaliteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. heavy sterling silver block chain necklace, bracelet, and single earring. Gold washTiffany & Co. heavy sterling silver block chain necklace, bracelet, and single earring. Gold wash links. Marked on clasps. Necklace: 17.25in length. Bracelet: 7in length. 4.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mint Vintage Heavy Sterling Silver Onyx Bracelet MeshGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023EAM Taxco Artisan 97% Pure Silver Jewelry Set, 2Heavy Sterling Silver Collar necklace and matching bracelet. Pure Mexican silver , hand crafted in TAXCO Mexico, the capital of artisan sterling jewelry . Total weight 8.41 ozt . Chunky square links wSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Collection of Sterling Silver Jewelry1) sterling silver two tone Italian "X" bracelet, lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 2) sterling silver mesh necklace, Italian, suspending a mother of pearl bezel set pendant, lobster clasp, 16 in. L, 3) sterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Dawkins Sterling silver Heavy SetHeavy Sterling sliver and Cultured Pearls 4 strand necklace and Bracelet set by Michael Dawkins. Total weight 264 gr, 8.48 OZT Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there aSee Sold Price
Sold2024A FABULOUS HEAVY SET MEXICO STERLING SILVER NECKLACE BRACELETTHE STUNNING SET IS VERY SUBSTANTIAL. THE NECKLACE WEIGHS 95.70 GRAMS AND THE BRACELET 44 GRAMS. THE NECKLACE IS 16" AROUND AND THE BRACELET 7.5. THEY BOTH HAVE SECURE CLASPS. ( PARTIAL MARKS INDICATISee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYTo include; faux amethyst ring, bangle with carnelian, 54" heavy sterling necklace, another sterling necklace, 8 pair of earrings. israeli necklace heavy bracelet, small bracelet, 3 pendantsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Heavy Sterling Silver BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING MESH BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 56.7g AND IS ABOUT 9 1/2" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $8 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL U.S., ALL OTHER STSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint Heavy Mesh Sterling Turquoise Bracelet 7.5"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Substantial Necklace and BraceletFine sterling silver .925 Mexico heavy large early Figaro long link necklace and matched bracelet. Over 702T silver.See Sold Price
Jun 15Kamy INCHeavy set of Vintage 925 sterling silver circle link necklace and matching bracelet$315
5 days LeftThriftiques of IowaElegant vintage sterling silver Mexico necklace and bracelet$32(2 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver "O" Link Heavy Necklace with Toggle Closure weighs 51.3 grams, 20 in. x 5/8 in.$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSterling Silver Heavy Chain Link Necklace with Heart, Toggle Closure weighs 58.7 grams, 15 in.$45(2 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSterling Silver and Turquoise Necklace and Bracelet Turquoise Mosaic in Brass Frames Heart Charms$10(1 bid)