Sold2024Sterling Silver Jewelry, Cigarette Case, Charm Bracelet, Necklace, 13+ oz, NOT SCRAPLOT OF NON-SCRAP STERLING SILVER JEWELRT, CHARM BRACELETS, NECKLACES AND 2 CIGARETTE CASES, TOTAL WEIGHT 13.3 OZ, 378 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY COLLECTIONCollection of sterling silver jewelry including a charm bracelet, necklaces, brooches, rings, charms, and more. Total 12.1 oz.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold and Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection14k gold shell earrings, Lori Bonn sterling silver charm watch and 2 charm bracelets, matching sterling necklace and bracelet, 4 pairs of sterling earrings, plus a "Kameleon" jewelry case with sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Designer and Sterling Silver JewelryTwo Judith Ripka bracelets with heart charm, JCM marked and 2 other Italian marked bracelets, three sterling earrings, two Italian marked necklaces (13 Pieces).See Sold Price
Sold201710 Sterling Silver jewelry items,including a yellow necklace, multi colored ring, Italian bracelet and more. 3.13 troy oz. Condition: good, commensurate with age.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Group of Sterling Silver Jewelry(13) pieces including a Danecraft necklace and an ID bracelet. Necklace 14 in. 4.420 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Southwest Jewelry Lot: (13) PiecesSterling Silver Southwest Jewelry Lot: (13) Pieces: (1) Bracelet with hanging pendant charm, (1) Turtle Necklace and Ring Set, (2) Pendants, (9) Rings.See Sold Price
Sold2016Silver Jewelry Lot4.8 Troy Oz of assorted silver jewelry. Pin signed "G. Smith", bracelet, necklace, 7 pairs of earrings and a charm bracelet with a single Chai charm. All sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate - Vintage Sterling & Silver Jewelry LotEstate - Vintage Sterling & Silver Jewelry Lot. Charm bracelet, necklace and chains. Some hallmarked for sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Sterling Silver JewelrySterling silver jewelry including a charm bracelet, turquoise bracelet, pin with turquoise, necklaces with angel pendants, (2) rope chain necklace, a pair of vintage earrings and (2) rings. Each pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Flask, Jigger and Cigarette CaseAmerican, comprising a Sterling silver and 14k yellow gold flask, a monogrammed silver jigger and a Napier silver cigarette case. 5.13 oz. troy Flask is 5.5in. l. Condition: Dents and wear to the flasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Jewelry- Pandora Charm BraceletSterling Silver Jewelry- Pandora Charm Bracelet, Figural Massive 12k GF over Sterling Brooch with Colorful Stones and Chain Necklace with Taxco Pendant. Necklace is 17" long, Bracelet is 7 3/8" long,See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETS AND NECKLACEA lot of vintage sterling silver jewelry. A total of 4 items. Two chain bracelets and a necklace with a total of 69 enamel and glass paste charms. An Extraordinaty Life bangle bracelet with dog-relateSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYCollection of sterling silver jewelry including Tempesti Florence gemstone necklace, Swarovski, turquoise, charm bracelets, earrings, necklaces, pendants, cufflinks, rings, and more. Marked 925 or steSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY(11) bracelets, a ring and 2 necklaces, all sterling silver. Necklace marked AMCO sterling with cut glass, some Mexican, marcasite and (2) charm bracelets. Dimensions: Necklace: L 19" Weight: 9.5 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry, Tiffany and Co.Two charm bracelets, three necklaces, one pendant, five pins, six rings and one charm. Dimensions:The approximate gross weight is 90.2 dwt. Provenance:From a local collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023(21) 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry - Earrings, Pendants, Charms, Pin, Ring, Necklace and Bracelets(21) 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry tihs lot inclludes beautiful .925 sterling silver Earrings, Pendants, Charms, Pin, Ring, Necklace and Bracelets . They are in good condition, there are 6 Earrings, 3 PSee Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED STERLING SILVER JEWELRYMIXED STERLING SILVER JEWELRY Mixed sterling silver jewelry includes: ring, bangle bracelet, charm bracelet, 3 pendants, and one necklace. Weight: 82.1g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver JewelryDESCRIPTION: Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry from Tiffany & Co, each featuring a heart charm: one bracelet, one necklace with a toggle, and one necklace with a clip clasp. Total weight: 180 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot SOYKA HOROSKO Handmade ShirSterling Silver Jewelry Lot SOYKA HOROSKO Handmade Shirt pendant necklace. Charm bracelet. Hummingbird pin. Rings, etc. Not all pieces marked-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 5.9 Troy ozs. ---- --- US ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry Family Tree Charm BraceletFamily Tree Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet; Israel Sterling & Leather Necklace with Round Sterling Pendnat and Various Beads & Sterling Bracelet. Neckalce is 16" long. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Jewelry CollectionLot including a .925 sterling ring and 13 charm bracelet many charms in sterling but chain is not.See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE ENGLISH STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASES VARIOUSLY WITH GOLD BORDERS AND MONOGRAMS. - Largest,THREE ENGLISH STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASES VARIOUSLY WITH GOLD BORDERS AND MONOGRAMS. Overall textured decoration. - Largest, L: 5" x 3 3/8"; Gross wt.: 13.2 troy oz.See Sold Price
5 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment$2,400(2 bids)
5 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard Company18k Yellow Gold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment$600(3 bids)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsLot of silver jewelry. 1) Vintage 800 silver designer charm bracelet with large, stone mounted$100
8 hrs LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Large Collection Silver and Sterling Jewelry. 18 Link Flexi Bracelets. 4 Bangles and Cuffs. 4 Neckla$70
Warthers Originals Auction CompanySterling Silver - 925 - 2 Pins - Charm - Necklace - Bracelet - 42.6 Grams TW$1