Sold2020Sterling Silver Southwestern Turquoise Pawn RingSterling Silver Southwestern Old Pawn Ring With Large Turquoise Stone. Size 8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Statement RingFor your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver and Southwestern mines turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Old Pawn Native American Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, southwestern mines turquoise and Mediterranean coral inlay bypass adjustable statement ring in nice vintage condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver Southwestern mines turquoise ring size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features an exquisiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Old Pawn Native American Navajo SterlingFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Southwestern mines turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise StatementFor your consideration is this exceptional vintage Navajo sterling silver and southwestern mines double turquoise in size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features an intricate, traditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 9. 2" tall. Sterling silver, excellent craftsmanship. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Squash BlossomWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, double turquoise statement ring in size 6. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented with 2 turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional single stone design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of wearaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 5 SquashWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, Mediterranean coral statement ring in size 5. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented witSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Coral Flower Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver, turquoise and coral flower statement ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional flower blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native AmericanWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo three stone sterling silver design. The ring is aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Inlay Zuni Ring Size 6For your consideration is this exquisite, rare and spectacular large Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise floral inlay ring in wonderful vintage condition. This superb statement pieSee Sold Price