Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe auf DreiradStock, Fips, Affe auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Boby Affe auf DreiradArnold, Boby monkey on tricycle, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, US Z. Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Monkey on Tricycle, US Z. Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Monkey on Tricycle, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020ARNOLD Affe auf Dreirad, Blech, lithogr., UhrwerkARNOLD Affe auf Dreirad, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., Hinterräder etwas lockerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Affe auf DreiradArnold, Affe auf Dreirad, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Stock, Matrose auf DreiradStock, Sailor on Tricycle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Stock, Frau auf DreiradStock, Lady on Tricycle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Matrose auf DreiradStock, Matrose auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, Felix auf DreiradGunthermann, Felix auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, um 1925, Schwarzbereich teilw. farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Affe auf MotorradGama, Affe auf Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Bonzo auf DreiradGuenthermann, Bonzo auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Bell, Junge auf DreiradBell, Boy on Tricycle, Italy, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Technofix, Clown auf DreiradTechnofix, Clown on Tricycle, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Guenthermann, Junge auf DreiradGuenthermann, Boy on Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
4 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfHEINZ SCHANZ VIER DRUCKSTOECKE UND EIN HOLZSCHNITT€300
5 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.ENG. MUSKET W/ FULL MILITARY STOCK PERCUSSION CAP MARKED 860 ON SIDE PLATE$450(3 bids)
5 days LeftTremont AuctionsJamini Roy. Original Mother and Child series. Gouache on thick paper/card stock. Signed lower right.$2,400
Echoes of Glory International Military Auction HouseUS Military Walnut M1 Garand Stock (A)$20(8 bids)
Jun 04Toomey & Co. AuctioneersDankmar Adler and Louis Sullivan, Stair riser from the Chicago Stock Exchange Building$1,000
5 days LeftTaylor & Harris10 Tiffany Le Tallec Private Stock Porcelain Dessert Plates in Directoir$1,500(1 bid)
6 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsOLD STORE STOCK 1970'S GIRL'S HIPHUGGER BELLBOTTOM STRIPED JEANS$35(3 bids)
Jun 08Potter & Potter Auctions[STOCK POSTER]. Adolph Friedländer Magician Stock Poster. H...$150(1 bid)
5 days LeftTaylor & Harris10 Tiffany Le Tallec Private Stock Porcelain Bread & Butter Plates in Directoir$1,000(1 bid)
Jun 08Early American History AuctionsWILLIAM BINGHAM Signed, March 16, 1795, Philadelphia and Lancaster Turnpike Road Stock Certificate$500
Jun 04Toomey & Co. AuctioneersDankmar Adler and Louis Sullivan, Elevator transom from the Chicago Stock Exchange Building$2,000