Sold2021STUART NYE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS - 9STUART NYE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS - 9 Designer Stuart Nye sterling silver bangle bracelets, nine total, engraved with scrolling patterns, marked "N.Y.E. STERLING" inside bangels.&See Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff 9 pc Bracelet LOT 140gand estate lot of assorted vintage sterling silver bracelets. Includes A layered large cuff bracelet, two small turquoise stone embellished Southeastern Navajo style cuff bracelets, and "XO" clasp steSee Sold Price
Sold2016Four Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsIncluding Native American Native American 1-1/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Ippolita Bangle BraceletIppolita sterling silver bangle bracelet with faceted amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside edge. 2 7/8" Diameter. Weighs 15.9 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance fromSee Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO MEXICO STERLING HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Decorated with a beadwork design. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.77 ozt (54.9 grams). ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Bangle Football BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY FINE .925 STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET THAT IS ETCHED WITH WHAT APPEARS TO BE A HAND THROWING A FOOTBALL. THE BRACELET MEASURES 9" IN CIRCUMFERENCE, BY ABOUT 2 1/2" DIAMETER BYSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver JewelryIncluding brushed sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with crystals stamped 925 Original Fahner, interior 2-3/4"l, abstract fish form pin stamped sterling WM, 4-1/2"l, pair Tane Mexico Sterling 925See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Wide Bangle BraceletMexico Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet, marked "TR-187" 2 t.o.See Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian English Sterling Silver Buckle Bangle BraceletEnglish sterling Victorian buckle bangle, plain band with belt buckle style three-dimensional detail, marked with four symbols indicating English sterling Circumference: 9.5 in Provenance: PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2024Ruby Red Corundum & Garnet Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletProduct Details Item: Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Red Corundum , Garnet Approximate Measurements: 7" X Width: 9.1 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not ApplicableSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling Silver Diamond Bangle BraceletBracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 21mm wide. Set with diamonds. Marked 925 China. Weight - 24.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and colorSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Link & Bangle BraceletsSterling silver bracelets including 2 cuffs with oval malachite, 9 bangle bracelets, 5 gemstone link bracelets, 5 gemstone cuff bracelets and other link bracelets, 320 grams tw The estate of Gloria CoSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle, 29.9David Yurman 18k yellow gold and sterling silver smokey quartz cable bracelet. Weight: 29.9 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER HARD MESH BANGLE BRACELETAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER MESH BANGLEBangle inside measures 2.50" (will fit upto 7" wrist) Bangle measures 9.5mm wideSterling silver hard mesh slip on banglePre-owned, in good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver 'Bamboo Style' Bangle BraceletThe highly polished 9" hinged women's bangle bracelet simulating the form of a bamboo stalk, fastens via a push button clasp, cast in hollowed but sturdy 925 sterling silver with markings, theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Whiting & Davis Colored Mesh Evening BagWith gilt metal frame and chain strap, together with 14K yellow gold horse motif bar pin and sterling silver and enamel hinged bangle bracelet, stamped 925Siam Bag, 6"l, bracelet 2-1/2"d, pin, 2-1/8"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Triple Stars Hook Bangle BraceletTotal weight 9.8 grams. Authentic Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 18K yellow gold triple star bangle bracelet. 7 1/2" around, 2 1/2" across marked 1990 T & Co. 925 750.See Sold Price
Sold2023JUDITH RIPKA BANGLE BRACELET STERLING SILVERAUTHENTIC SIGNED "JUDITH RIPKA 925": 8MM WIDE. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST. OPENS FOR EASY ON AND OFF. WEIGH 31.9 GRAMS. EXCELLENT LIKE NEW, NEVER USED CONDITION. IN RIPKA POUCH. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamond Bangle BraceletDiamond Bangle Bracelet sterling silver, the hinged bracelet mounted with round-cut diamonds weighing approximately 5.9 carats in total. inside circumference 7", total weight 32.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tahe Half Twist Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | Tahe Half Twist Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:9.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" lenght, 3mm face width | Signed: TaheSee Sold Price
Sold2022MISC. LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY.Consists of 9 cuffs and bangle bracelets, 10 necklaces, 37 rings, 4 pendants and 3 pins. Approximate gross weight: 500gms.Condition:(Excellent).Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022MISC. LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY.Lot consists of 12 jeweled bracelets, 11 cuff and bangle bracelets, 4 rings, 1 pin and 9 necklaces. Total weight: 480 g.Condition:(Excellent).Dimensions:Bracelet: 7 - 1/2" long.See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftMannys JewelryWomens Vintage Sterling Silver Ippolita Hammered Modernist Bracelet$120(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftMannys JewelryWomens Black Sterling Silver Ippolita Hammered Modernist Bracelet$150(1 bid)
May 24Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Blue Sapphire 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Length 8 Inch. 12.01 G.$1