Sold2020Thinking big. Art Print.Thinking big. Art Printed on cardboard. High Quality Printing. Artist: Flora Fong. Paper Size: 20 x 27 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2018Set 3 Framed F. Leger Art PrintsSet 3 Framed F. Leger Art Prints. Art prints, Fernand Leger ‘The City’, ‘Leisure, Homage to David’ and ‘Big Julie’ art print reproductions. Two pieces Framed in brass toned metal frames. FSee Sold Price
Sold2022PIEK7 - THE DUDE & LETS GO BOWLING (TWO WORKS) - ORIGINALPiek7 (1977) - The Dude (Jeff Bridges // Big Lebowski) ArtPrint on 300g (handmade paper texture) Sheet Size: 29,7cm x 42cm Image Size: 27,5 x 38,5cm Hand-signed Lets Go Bowling Original painting withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moonrise Black Dog - Labrador Lake Wall Art PrintMoonrise Black Dog - Labrador Lake Wall Art Print Big illustration shows a dark canine standing alone on the dock of a lake surrounded by a few cattails on either side of it. High above in the sky, thSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Last Supper Canvas Reproduction PrintThe Last Supper Canvas Reproduction Print Big classic art depicts the final meal Jesus Christ shared with his Apostles in Jerusalem before his crucifixion. Dimensions: 30 x 18 inches View photos foSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roy Lichtenstein LE Hand Signed Pop Art PrintRoy Lichtenstein (1923 -1997/ New York). Limited edition hand signed Art Print titled "Little Big Painting, 1965". Signed in pencil lower right corner. #049 out of edition of 200. Comes with CertificaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Trio Of Framed Big Cat Prints Including Art By Charles Frace And Evan Younger 33"x25"Trio Of Framed Big Cat Prints Including Art By Charles Frace And Evan Younger 33"x25"See Sold Price
Sold2016Benny Carter. Big Pier Fire On The Jersey Shore.Benny Carter. Big Pier Fire On The Jersey Shore. Signed and titled. Not dated. Paint on found Turner Art Print. Excellent condition. 41” w x 31”h. Est. $400-600. Ship: $125See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Art Print by Bev Doolittle "Sacred Ground" BigFramed Art Print by Bev Doolittle "Sacred Ground" Big Print 22 1/4" x 49 3/16" Weight: 14lbs Great Condition, ready to hang. There is no known damage. Signed and numbered Doolittle's paintings and priSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Big Print of Old Spanish Educational Zoology Poster ART PRINTCamello de dos gibas52.5"x41 3/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Big Print of Old Spanish Educational Zoology Poster ART PRINT52.5"x41 3/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leroy Neiman Poster "BIG SERVE" Rare Vintage PosterLEROY NEIMAN BIG SERVE PLATE SIGNED TENNIS POSTER Up for auction is this rare vintage poster over forty years old CONDITION: Very Good, Never Framed Plate signed Offset Lithograph art print IMAGE SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2016Luigi Lucioni, Art Print, EtchingEstimate: $50 - $150 Description: "The Big Shadow", by Luigi Lucioni, 1951 Condition Report: Very Good+ condition, slight paper aging. Dimensions: 13.5x11, framed 19.25x16.5 double matted Artist Name:See Sold Price
Sold2021PIEK7- JULES WINNFIELD & BIG KAHUNA BURGERPiek7 (1977) - Jules Winnfield & Big Kahuna Burger Jules Winnfield (Samuel L. Jackson // Pulp Fiction) ArtPrint on 300g (munken paper) Sheet size: 29,7cm x 42cm (DIN A3) Image size: 22,5 x 39,5cm HandSee Sold Price
2021YACOV AGAM "BEFORE THE BIG BOOM" Print 24"YACOV AGAM "BEFORE THE BIG BOOM" AGAMOGRAM STYLE PRINT 3D ART ON PAPER -24" X 23" FRAME-17" X 16" WINDOW -VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF RUSSIAN SOVIET LITHOGRAPH AND ETCHINGA pair of Russian Soviet graphic art prints. The first: Airat Raufovich Teregulov (Russian Soviet, born 1957) etching on paper, Big Secret, 1989. Signed and dated in pencil lower right. Titled and insSee Sold Price
Sold2024"The Big Ones of '68" paper dress by Universal Studios, 1968 Hollywood Pop Art screen print. 37"H x"The Big Ones of '68" paper dress by Universal Studios, 1968 Hollywood Pop Art screen print. Sleeveless a-line dress with Warhol style prints of actor's faces including Elizabeth Taylor, Mary Tyler MoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol Pop Art Bank Check #515 Print Art FRAMEDAfter Andy Warhol (20th Century) American. Big green bank check print. Interesting conversation piece features an enlarged copy rendition of an original Andy Warhol signed bank check. Signed in print.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Twelve prints and lithographs, Andrea MennaGroup of Twelve prints and lithographs, Andrea Menna Taylor "Bald Eagle" 9/30 engraving, three prints, the wild cat engraving, Stewart Lizars, big nudes art gallery, zungoli 84 red rose with dew dropsSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE 1850S AMERICAN LANDSCAPE ART 25 PRINTSA big collection of antique 1850s American landscape engravings, total of 25 items. John Tallis, series of North American nature sights, 10 items. Universum, a continuing series of views published inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Big Sleeve Lot, Art & Printed MaterialsLarge lot of paintings, drawings, prints, posters, etc. from the 1800s-1900s. Wide variety of subjects and styles. Largest measures 21 1/2" X 26 1/2". Condition varies, some wear commensurate with ageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Big Eyed Harlequin Girl "Penny" Art Picture by SherleBig Eyed Harlequin Girl "Penny" Art Picture by Sherle Museum Quality Print Framed Aprox 19 1/2 x 24See Sold Price
19 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsBIG MICK JAGGER LIMITED GICLEE PRINT ON CANVAS BY SEBASTIAN KRUGER$600
20 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCAuthor Henry Miller Signed Lithograph Clown Ed200 1973 18.25in x 15.25in 1 Of 3 Print Lots$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncInvader, '3D Little Big Space', Sculpture, in original packaging$1,100