Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver frame. 6" x 8",Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver frame. 6" x 8", opening: 4" x 5 7/8" 8.5 t oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver TrayMarked on the underside " Tiffany & Co. Makers / Sterling Silver." 6.25" W X 9.75" L. Approx. 8 ozt. Repaired.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER SHELL DISHVintage Tiffany & Co Makers sterling silver shell dish. Measures 6 1/8" x 5 7/8" wide, weighs 5.9 OZT (185 grams).See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling "Lily of the Valley" VaseTiffany & Co. (New York, NY, founded 1837) "Lily of the Valley" Vase sterling silver marked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, 15319A-3484, C" 6 1/8 x 7 1/2 inches 22.88 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver floriform bowl. 6.675 ozt. [2" H x 7 1/8" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Picture FrameVintage Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Picture Frame. Numbered 23480. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Generally Good w/ Some Tarnish.Dimensions: 8" x 10". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY EstaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver servingTwo Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver serving pieces. One small rectangular tray. 5-3/4" x 4-1/2". Cut corner rectangular serving dish, 6-1/8" x 6". 13 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TrophyTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Trophy Circa 1922. Fully Hallmarked. Monogrammed Condition: Excellent, Monogrammed. Dimensions: 8.3" x 6.1". Weight: 7.45ozt / 232g. Provenance: From a Long IslandSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray.TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray. Marked on underside rim: "Tiffany & Co Makers, Sterling Silver, 22835 L". 14 1/8" L x 6 1/2" W. WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Art Deco Porringer BowlAmerican 20th Century Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver Art Deco porringer bowl having a ring foot. (8.41 ozt.). [1 5/8" H x 6 5/8" W x 5" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Coffee PotA Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver coffee pot with ivory insulator. [8 1/2" x 6 1/4" x 2 5/8"]. (13.95 ozt.). Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO REPOUSSE STERLING PORRINGERA Tiffany & Co Makers sterling silver porringer with a floral repousse motif. Marked Tiffany & Co 5785 M 2442 Sterling Silver. It measures 8 1/2" x 6" and weighs 7.9 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BAMBOO GARDEN FRAMETiffany & Co. sterling silver bamboo garden picture frame. Picture size 8.5" x 6.5" and frame 10" x 8". Includes pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER PITCHERTIFFANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER OCTAGONAL PITCHER - 36ozt ; 8 1/2" x 6" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Two matching sets of "Tiffany & Co. Makers" sterling silver sugar and creamers, all in very goodTwo matching sets of "Tiffany & Co. Makers" sterling silver sugar and creamers, all in very good condition - the largest measures 6 1/2"W x 2 1/8"H. Total weight 13.9 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Footed BowlTiffany & Co. Sterling Footed Bowl. Weight - 12.540 troy oz. Measures - 6 7/8" diameter x 3 1/2" high. Hallmarked Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 22968 M.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Photo FramesPair of photo frames, both marked and numbered 23480, monogrammed. 13.6 ozt. [10 3/4" H x 8 1/2" W]. One dentedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pitcher 4-3/4 PintsDESCRIPTION: Marked Tiffany and Co. 14116E Makers 9535 Sterling Silver 925-1000. Engraved "Gertrude Turner Vaughn Nov. 24, 1915." Also marked 4-3/4 pints. MEASUREMENTS: 6-1/4" diameter x 8" high. 28.6See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Vintage Sterling Silver Picture FrameTiffany & Co. (American). Sterling Silver frame. Photo window measures 8 3/4 in x 6 3/4 in; frame measures 10 in x 8 in. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING 925. Good overall condition with minor wear. MMBSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER PICTURE FRAMETiffany & Co makers sterling silver 23482 925-1000. 11" tall x 8 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Desk Frame10 3/4" x 8 3/4" overall, 9 1/4" x 7" opening signed Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Gold & Silver Picture FrameTiffany & Co Makers 14K or 18K Gold and Sterling Silver Picture Frame. Missing the Glass. Condition: Generally Good w/ Tarnish. Sold As Is. Dimensions: L- 10.75" x W- 8.75". Total Weight: 553.9 g. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Co. Silver Sauce Boat and Tray, NewA Tiffany & Co. Silver Sauce Boat and Tray, New York, 1933 Marks to sauce boat: TIFFANY & CO, 21948G MAKERS 302, STERLING SILVER, 925-1000, M 4-1/4 x 3-3/4 x 8-1/8 inches (10.8 x 9.5 x 20.6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Co. Repoussé Silver Water PitA Tiffany & Co. Repoussé Silver Water Pitcher with Mask, New York, 1860-1865 Marks: TIFFANY & Co., 1511 MAKERS 6494, STERLING-SILVER, 925-1000, M 9 x 8-1/2 x 9 inches (22.9 x 21.6 x 22.See Sold Price
4 days LeftActivity Auctions**Tiffany**Lenox**Demitasse** Coffee Holders Cups *18705E* Sterling Silver Porcelain$2,000
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Cigar or Cigarette Box #23847 circa 1962$500
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisTiffany & Co. Seagram Integrity Sterling Silver Bar Ingot Award, 1986, In Case$300
4 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique Auctions2 Sterling Candy Dishes, Tiffany & Co. Makers Reeded on 3 Ball Feet (2 1/8"H x 6"dia) And Gorham$200(1 bid)
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsTiffany Engraved *Hampton* Coffee Tea Set 18389A 19289A *American*Sterling*Silver*$11,000
3 days LeftWinter Associates STERLING: Tiffany & Co., Cartier, Kirk & Son, Gorham, etc., seven sterling silver serving pieces,$375
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRichelieu By Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 6 7/8" Antique Flatware$10