Sold2023Tiffany Makers Antique Sterling Silver Lamp RAREA Victorian Tiffany Makers oil lantern, converted to an electric lamp. A gourd shaped body crafted from 925 sterling silver, and featuring an exquisite grapevine and cluster repousse, with figural eigSee Sold Price
Sold20235 ANTIQUE TIFFANY STERLING 1872 DEMITASSE SPOONS5 Antique Tiffany Sterling Silver Rare Demitasse Spoons in the Vin-Muti Motif c 1872. Backs monogrammed. Each 4". Approximate Silver Weight 52 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY 18670C MAKERS 5291 STERLING SILVER PLATTER An Outstanding Antique Tiffany MAKERS 5291TIFFANY 18670C MAKERS 5291 STERLING SILVER PLATTER An Outstanding Antique Tiffany MAKERS 5291 STERLING SILVER Platter, marked 'Tiffany & Co. 18670c MAKERS 5291 STERLING SILVER 925-1000 m' with a flowSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE ANTIQUE TIFFANY STERLING SILVER COFFEE POTAn antique early 20th-century sterling silver coffee pot of a conical form. The pot has a figurative lid and stained wooden handle. The body of the pot is engraved with minimalist ornamental decoratioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Tiffany&Co Makers Sterling Silver Shaving MugRare Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 2pc Shaving Mug. Monogrammed. Dimensions- H-3.5". Total Weight- 186.6g/6ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER CIGAR SETEarly 20th century Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver cigar smoking set. Comprised of a heavy solid Sterling tray divided into four recessed sections. Includes original oil lamp lighter. Both tray andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Antique Sterling Silver Choc Coffee PotA stunning tall, elegant antique sterling silver chocolate, demitasse or coffee pot by high end makers Tiffany & Co. Piece has an elegant monogram R. Our auction estimate on this piece is 800-2000. HoSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER STAMPED EAGLEThis attractive, rare Tiffany & Co Makers sterling eagle & necklace is in overall excellent condition with almost no wear. It is felt to be from the 1960\\'s. It has an older patina; should clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Equestrian Horse Jockey Trinket Ring DishRare Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Equestrian Horse Jockey Trinket Ring coin tie tack Dish. Bottom of dish reads: "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 33663 L" Dimensions: 2 3/4” H x 3 1/8” DiametSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Antique Sterling Silver Reticulated BowlAntique Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Reticulated Bowl | Very nice ornate Bowl in very good condition | Makers Mark on verso reads "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver M - 17266 & 405" | Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2020RARE TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING BEAR FRAMETiffany & Co Makers sterling silver round picture framed with two bears holding outside of frame. Marked Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 25993 925. Measures 4.5" x 3.25" wide and weighs 2.8 OZT. No glassSee Sold Price
704 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Candle Lamp Shade with Tiffany & Co. Makers Shade Holder$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Candle Lamp Shade with Tiffany & Co. Makers Shade Holder$10
6 days LeftCV Auction LLCTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Equestrian Horse Jockey Trinket Ring Dish$250
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Antique 1850s TIFFANY Sterling Silver Gravy Boat$200(5 bids)
4 days LeftHeritage Auctions74172: A Rare Set of Twelve Tiffany & Co. American Indi$6,000
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Tiffany Co Footed Five Piece Sterling Silver Coffee Tea Set England$5,500
7 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Incc1900 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Hand Mirror$50(1 bid)
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersSTERLING SILVER TIFFANY MAKERS TAZZA BOWLS 560 Gr, Matching Pair Stunning Matching Pair of Mid$1,200