Sold2022Tiffany Studios Arts & Crafts Acorn Leaded Shade Table Lamp, Marked Shade & BaseTiffany Studios Arts & Crafts Acorn Leaded Shade Table Lamp, Marked Shade & Base. Bronze Base is Marked: Tiffany Studios New York #533, Good Bronze Patina Finish. Leaded Glass Acorn Shade is Marked TiSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Arts & Crafts leaded glass and patinated bronzeAn Arts & Crafts leaded glass and patinated bronze table lamp, the floral shade in the Poinsettia pattern, and rising on a bronze base, each marked Tiffany Studios New York, 25"h x 18"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arts and crafts period Tiffany Studios Acorn LampSigned Tiffany Studios Table lamp with Acorn pattern shade. This beautiful Art Nouveau stained glass lamp is by or in the manner of Tiffany Studios. We are just not sure. Shade and base signed. A fewSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Tiffany Studios, NY. Acorn Leaded Glass Shade on a signed Grueby faience Table Lamp Base, #84Signed Tiffany Studios, NY. Acorn Leaded Glass Shade on a Grueby faience Table Lamp Base, #84Signed Tiffany Studios, New York. 'Acorn' shade on signed Grueby faience art pottery base, #84. The domed sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Peony table lampTiffany Studios Peony table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 24.75 h × 18.25 dia in (63 × 46 cm) Lamp features a Tyler base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANY STUDISee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features a Ribbed Library base. Marked to shade 'TIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features an Old English base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 21.5 h × 16 dia in (55 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Double Scroll base. Marked to shade 'TIFFASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Vine Border table lampTiffany Studios Vine Border table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 21.5 h × 16 dia in (55 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Hexagon base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANY SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Plain Squares table lampTiffany Studios Plain Squares table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 18.5 h × 12.25 dia in (47 × 31 cm) Lamp features a Greek Fan base. Marked to shade 'TISee Sold Price
Sold2022GRUEBY & TIFFANY STYLE ARTS & CRAFTS TABLE LAMPThe shade after Tiffany Studios,, the base after Grueby Faience Company. Green stained glass "Vine Border" or "Acorn" lampshade on a green arts and crafts Grueby style faience pottery leaf-form base,See Sold Price
Sold2019Arts and Crafts Stained Glass Table LampAn arts and crafts stained and leaded glass table lamp in the Tiffany style. With a geometric shade and painted metal base marked for G&K Co. two socket. 18-1/2 in tall x 12 in wide. Provenance: C. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base with pod design. MarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26 h x 20 dia in (66 x 51 cm) Lamp features a Colonial Library Standard base.Marked to tag on shade 'TIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2023AFTER TIFFANY STUDIOS PEONY CONE TABLE LAMPAFTER TIFFANY STUDIOS "PEONY CONE" 22" LEADED GLASS SHADE TABLE LAMP ; MARKED TIFFANY STUDIOS ; RAISED ON BRONZE BASE STAMPED TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK # 8619 - OVERALL IS 22" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Acorn table lampTiffany Studios Acorn table lamp: shade on an oil lamp base New York, New York leaded glass, patinated bronze stamped marks to shade, base unmarked electrified 16"dia x 20 1/2"h overallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Style Lamp ShadeAntique Arts & Crafts Mission Tiffany Louis Comfort lct Style Mosaic Stained & Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Shade Light Celadon Green Light Fixture Table or Desk Lamp Shade Beautifully Designed Geometric GrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios New York "Bamboo" Leaded Glass Table Lamp Signed Shade and BaseThis exquisite table lamp marked Tiffany Studios New York features the iconic "Bamboo" design in both the leaded glass shade and the bronze base. The shade, signed Tiffany Studios New York #1443, showSee Sold Price
Sold2019After Tiffany Studios, an Acorn table lamp, leadedAfter Tiffany Studios, an Acorn table lamp, leaded amber and opalescent glass shade on a patinated bronze urn base, circa 1920, apparently unmarked, shade 31cm diameter, 38cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Flynt Tiffany-Style Art Glass Studio Table LampLarry Flynt Tiffany-Style Art Glass Studio Table Lamp flower design marked on the shade "Art Glass Studio' ; the base rectulated designed on a stepped base; total 39 x 21 1/2 x 21 1/2 in. (99.06 x 54.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Acorn" Table LampTiffany Studios"Acorn" Table Lampcirca 1905leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 531"32 1/2 in. high, 22 3/4 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Daffodil Table LampDaffodil Table Lamp, having daffodil leaded glass shade marked "Tiffany Studios, New York" over four sockets on bronze base marked "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1807", height 25 1/2 inches, shade diametSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Acorn" Table LampTiffany Studios"Acorn" Table Lampcirca 1905leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York"base impressed "25778"oil canister impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 25778" andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Acorn" Table LampTiffany Studios"Acorn" Table Lampcirca 1910leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 426"13 1/2See Sold Price
May 18Fontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios Adjustable Student Lamp with an Attr. Steuben Art Glass Shade$900
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS SNOWBALL LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP IN THE STYLE OF TIFFANY STUDIOS W/ AUTHENTIC BASE$10,000
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Antique LCT Tiffany Studios Favrile Glass Bowl$175(7 bids)
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS SWIRLING OAK LEAF & ACORN LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP$13,000(1 bid)