Sold2019Tippco, Wehrmacht Dienstauto mit PAKTippco, Official Car with PAK, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit FeldkucheMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Feldkuche, Spur 0, min. Gusspest, 1 Kotflugel beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Tankstelle mit AutoTippco, petrol station with car, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Wehrmachts DienstautoTippco, Armed Forces Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Bus mit LichtTippco, bus with light, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 587Tippco, pillion motorcycle 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Tankstelle mit PlastikschildTippco, Petrol Station with Sign out of Plastic, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 3, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Tankstelle mit LimousineTippco, Petrol Station with Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 2, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Dienstwagen mit Flak AnhaengerTippco, Dienstwagen mit Flak Anhaenger, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, ausgeblichen, Z 2-See Sold Price
5 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsGustav Meyrink. Der Golem. Roman. Mit 8 Lithographien von Hugo Steiner-Prag, 1915, in German.$50
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFrida Kahlo 'Selbstportrat Mit Affen' 1986, Limited Edition Lithograph$300