Sold2022Triple Cola 16 "It's Bigger It's Better" Metal SignSST embossed vertical sign has good color and shine, field is clean, has staining at the bottom edge, 31.5"x11.5", rated 8.75. TAC #041872 *PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS ISee Sold Price
Sold20162 Vintage tin Cola advertising signs2 Vintage tin Cola advertising signs, 5 cent Drink Pepsi Cola, healthful & refreshing, 11 1/2" x 23 1/4" and Triple Cola, It's bigger, It's better, 16 ounce, 11 1/2" x 31" with mounting holes at corneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Triple 16 Cola Embossed Single Sided Metal Sign11.5" x 31.25" SSM embossed sign with bright color, good gloss, scuffs and scratches throughout the field. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi:Cola Bigger Drink Better Taste Metal Sign (TAC)rated 7, 16"x49.5", SST embossed sign has good color and shine, has extra holes, wear, scratches. TAC #043786See Sold Price
Sold20201941 Scarce Pepsi Cola Bigger Better Vertical Sign16.5" x 36.5" Framed embossed sign cut off at the top with bright colors, scuffs, and scratches. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDESee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Double Sided Light Up Soda Fountain Sign & Coca Cola Sidewalk MarkerCoke. 16.25" x 6.25" x 3.25" Working Things Go Better With Coke double sided soda fountain advertising light. The glass panels on each side have some speckling. The metal housing has some light pittinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi:Cola Bigger Better w/Logo Metal Signrated 5, 32.5"x56", SST embossed sign has heavy wear, scratches and rust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage SST Triple Cola 16 Ounces Advertising SignVintage single sided embossed tin Triple Cola 16 Ounce bottles advertising sign. Sign has some surface rust, scratches, and wear from use and age. Displays well with nice graphics. It measures approxiSee Sold Price
2021Pepsi-Cola Metal ThermometerCirca 1950s Pepsi-Cola Bigger Better excellent condition metal lithographic sparkling 12 fl. oz. thermometer. M121 Made in the USA. Thermometer works well. 15.75"h x 6.25"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ma's Cola "16 oz. Bottles" w/Images Metal Sign (TAC)rated 9, 31.5"x23.5", SST embossed sign has excellent color and shine, field is clean, fine scratches at bottom edge. TAC #040667See Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi Cola Bigger and Better 5 cents Sign20" x 10" Tin Pepsi Cola self framed sign in excellent condition with bright colors and some tiny heat bumps. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BISee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Pepsi Cola Bigger and Better Single Sided Tin Sign With Double Dot Logo18.5" x 11" SST sign with early Pepsi Cola double dot logo. The sign has bright color with scratches, dents, and paint flakes. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oscars bigger and better beverages tin metal soda signGreat graphics, very straight. 32" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola 5 Cents Bigger Better 10 Gallon Metal Can w/ Lid Bottle LogoCan displays very well with good overall color and shine. It features the double dot Pepsi Cola logo and two bottle graphics along the sides. The can has moderate age wear with small scuffs, dings andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola 5 Cents Bigger Better 10 Gallon Metal Can w/ LidCan displays very well with good overall color and shine. It features the double dot Pepsi Cola logo. The can and lid have general age wear present with scratches, paint loss and dents. 17"h. PLEASE NSee Sold Price
Sold202439" Mr. Cola 16 oz Embossed Bottle Cap Sign39" Mr. Cola 16 oz embossed metal bottle cap sign with bright colors. The sign has scratches and surface rust throughout the field and perimeter. MFG Stout Sign Co. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAYSee Sold Price
2024DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES 16" PAINTED METAL BUTTON SIGNSST. Maker marked "AM 85X." C. 1950s "Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles" 16" painted metal button sign. CONDITION: The sign has good color and gloss throughout, with slight fade to the red. The sign has areaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca - Cola Diner Sign - metal 16" x 54"Coca - Cola Diner Sign - metal 16" x 54"See Sold Price
Sold2023Bigger Better Pepsi Cola Metal ThermometerWorking metal thermometer in very good condition with bright colors, minor scuffs and scratches. There is a very small spot of surface rust on the neck of the bottle. 6.25" x 15.75". PLEASE NOTE, THERSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Pillar Metal Sign, 16" Red Button, 1950'sCoca-Cola Pillar Metal Sign, 16" Red Button, 1950's, 54" x 16", "Take Home A Carton Of Quality Refreshment", Very Good Condition, No Bracket. Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item, It Must Be Picked UpSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Coca-Cola Items1 Vintage Tin Coca-Cola Delivery Truck with bottles. 1 new in box (1994) Coca-Cola diecast metal bank, 1 (16") Metal Coca-Cola sign.See Sold Price
Sold20221950'S DRINK COCA COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1950's Drink Coca Cola Things Go Better With Coke Metal Advertising Sign. Displays Red Button Logo with Green Coke Bottle. Vibrant Color. 32" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca - Cola Refreshment Bar Sign - metal 16" x 96" (8 ft.)Coca - Cola Refreshment Bar Sign - metal 16" x 96" (8 ft.)See Sold Price
Featured1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce Pepsi Cola "Bigger and Better" Neon Advertising Clock$1,400(8 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Sled Advertising Metal Sign$140(3 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola Privilege Panel "Tom's Museum" Advertising Metal Sign$65(4 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCSnow King Baking Powder "Better Baking" Metal SST Sign$11(2 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC" Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal Sign$14(4 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCLarge Pepsi Cola "Hits The Spot" Metal Advertising Sign$42(2 bids)