Sold2021Red Stacking Tool Chest with Various Hand Tools andRed Stacking Tool Chest with Various Hand Tools and SundriesSee Sold Price
Sold2018VARIOUS HAND TOOLSVARIOUS HAND TOOLS - LARGE LOT - WOOD BITS - SOME RUSTED - CROWBAR - SCREWDRIVERS - DRILL BITS & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - LEVEL - PRY BAR - HAMMER AND CUTTERS ETC - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - DRILL BITS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - PUNCHES - AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLIERS - SCREWDRIVERS - LEVEL - CHISEL - SANDING WHEEL - PIPE WRENCH - HUSKY SOCKETS AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tool GroupingLarge tool grouping to include many hex key sets, (20)+ screw drivers, wrenches, assorted sockets, various hand tools, assorted hammers.See Sold Price
Sold2017DRUMMEL-CRAFTSMAN ELECTRIC DRILL & MOREDRUMMEL-CRAFTSMAN ELECTRIC DRILL & MORE-SIMPSON 260 VOLT OHM MILLIMETER-VARIOUS HAND TOOLS-PORCELAIN KNOBS-CRAFTMAN ADJUSTABLE WRENCH- VISE GRIPS & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE LIGHT COLOR 5 DRAWER CHESTVINTAGE LIGHT COLOR 5 DRAWER CHEST - SHOWS AGE - A FEW VARIOUS HAND TOOLS AND GOLF BALLS IN DRAWERS BUYERS RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016GRAY PLASTIC TUFF BOX TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSTUFF BOX GRAY HARD PLASTIC TOOL BOX WITH VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - TOOL BOX IS IN GOOD CONDITION - UPPER INSIDE TRAY - COMBINATION WRENCHES - PIPE THREADER - VARIOUS CORDS AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FORSee Sold Price
Sold2016RED & GRAY METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSGRAY AND RED METAL WESTERN AUTO TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLYERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - CUTTERS AND MORE - TOOL BOX HAS E.W. PAINTED ON TOP - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2016SHELF VARIOUS AND TOOLSSHELF LOT - SKILSAW 7 1/4 CIRCULAR SAW - MAKITA FINISHING SANDER - MAKITA CORDLESS SCREWDRIVER - NO BATTERY OR CHARGER - MULTIMETER AND VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - THIS IS A VERY HEAVY LOT SO SHIPPING WILL BSee Sold Price
Sold2016VTG EUMIG 8mm PROJECTOR & VARIOUS TOOLSHALF SHELF - VINTAGE EUMIG 8mm FILM PROJECTOR - ORIGINAL BOX - BOX SHOWS AGE AND A BOX LOT OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS WITH A TRAILER HITCH AND BALL - THIS IS A VERY HEAVY LOT SO SHIPPING WILL BE EXPENSIVESee Sold Price
Sold2016LUMIDOR METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSLUMIDOR METAL TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - SANDERS - SCREWDRIVERS - PLIERS AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - HAMMER - SCREWDRIVERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - PLIERS - LEATHER TOOL BELT AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX-VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX LOT - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - SCREWDRIVERS - BALL PING HAMMER - WRENCHES AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2018VARIOUS SMALL HAND TOOLSVARIOUS SMALL HAND TOOLS - TAPE MEASURE - RATCHET SET - HAMMERS - PUTTY KNIFE - FLASH LIGHTS - COLORFUL ZIP TIES & MORESee Sold Price
Sold201611 HAND MADE SMALL COPPER TOOLS11 VARIOUS HAND MADE SMALL COPPER HEAD TOOLS - 4 COPPER PRY BARS - 1.75'' TO 3'' - PAIR OF COPPER PLYERS - 7'' AXE - 2.25'' COPPER AXE BLADE WITH A 6'' WOOD HANDLE - 6'' ALL COPPER TONE METAL SHOVEL -See Sold Price
Sold2022Watch & Clock Maker's Tools (22), 18th C. brass mainspring winder & variety of various late 19th &Watch & Clock Maker's Tools (22), 18th C. brass mainspring winder & variety of various late 19th & early 20th C. hand tools, winder unmarked, others stamped France & Germany, VG cond, largest 10"L.See Sold Price
Sold2015TOOL LOTORANGE PLASTIC HOMER'S ALL-PURPOSE BUCKET WITH VARIOUS TOOLS - SHOVEL - LEVEL - HAND SAWS AND A FEW GARDEN TOOLSSee Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE FARM TOOLSA set of antique primitive farm tools, including a wooden mallet with signs of wear, a rusted hand saw with a wooden handle, various hand rakes with metal tines and wooden handles, and more. The toolsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Harpoon Head and Various ToolsIncluding a brass harpoon head measuring approx. 5" L, early fish scalers, a flintlock tool, a coconut shredder, wrought iron punch numbers, and small hand tools.See Sold Price
Jun 23Treasure Quest AuctionsMisc. Antique Hand Tools, Hay Saw, Shingle Cutter, Barb Wire Stretcher$30(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCCollection of Vintage Hand Tools incl. Millers Falls Planer, Pyrene Fire Extinguisher, & 2 Augers$20(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pcs Power Hand Tools Assortment. 2 pc Stanley Lights, 1 Black & Decker Jig Saw. See pics.$10
Jul 14Taylor & Harris11 Grainger Royal China Worcester England Porcelain Dinner Plates Fruit c. 1860$400
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisManufacture de Sevres Louis Philippe Hunting Scene Chateau F Bleau Compote 1844$1,000