2022PAIRE DE VASESPAIRE DE VASES en émaux cloisonnés sur cuivre à décor polychrome de rapaces parmi les fleurs sur fond bleu turquoise. (Usures et sauts d'émail, montés en lampe.) Japon, pSee Sold Price
SoldVASE BALUSTRE EN ÉMAUX CLOISONNÉS / BALUSTER VASE IN CLOISONNÉ ENAMELSDescription française: Vase balustre en émaux cloisonnés sur cuivre, à décor polychrome de fleurs de lotus et fleurs parmi des rinceaux sur fond de nuages. Chine, XXe sièSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE VASE YEN YEN en émaux cloisonnés,RARE VASE YEN YEN en émaux cloisonnés, reposant sur une base circulaire, le vase entièrement rehaussé d'arêtes en bronze, de part et d'autres desquelles se compose un décSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vase en bronze Ć dĆ©cor d'Ć©maux cloisonnĆ©s Chine H : 25Vase en bronze à décor d'émaux cloisonnés Chine H : 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIRE DE VASES CHINOIS, DÉBUT DU 20E SIÈCLE / EARLY 20TH CENTURY PAIR OF CHINESE VASESDescription française: CHINE Paire de vases à col et pied évasés, en émaux cloisonnés polychromes sur cuivre, à décor archaïsants de masques de taotie, draSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vase formant pied de lampe en cuivre Ć dĆ©cor d'Ć©mauxVase formant pied de lampe en cuivre Ć dĆ©cor d'Ć©maux cloisonnĆ©s Ć motif de fleurs vertes et rouge Chine H : 84 cm (avec la douille)See Sold Price
Sold2022SUITE DE DEUX GRANDS PLATSSUITE DE DEUX GRANDS PLATS en émaux cloisonnés sur cuivre, l'un à décor polychrome sur fond jaune d'une jardinière fleurie et d'un bambou dans un vase en vannerie autour duqueSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe sièclePetit VASE bouteille à décor de papillons parmi la végétation La lèvre soulignée d'une frise de ruyi Emaux cloisonnés sur cuivre doré H. 14 cm ChocsSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINE - Début XXe sièclePaire de VASES couverts à panse haute et à décor végétal sur fond vert Emaux cloisonnés sur cuivre doré H. 18,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Footed Vase, CloisonneFooted Vase, Cloisonne, 4.25" x 3.75", Elaborate Cloisonne With Panels Of Colorful Creatures With Dragon Highlights, Very Nice Quality, Estate Of Dr. Barry and Dee Free.See Sold Price
Sold2021Floor Vase, CloisonneFloor Vase, Cloisonne, 24" X 9", Melon Ribbed Mold With Various Banners Of Phoenix And Dragon Design, Surprisingly Good Condition, One Small Ding On Rim, Bernard F. Jamison EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Vase - Cloisonne Over Brass MetalVintage Chinese Cloisonne Vase over brass metal, dragon motif, 9 5/8" H - unmarked, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Shishou Bronze Vase Cloisonne Teapot JueChinese Wire Inlaid Shishou Marked Bronze Vase; a Cloisonne bordered bronze Teapot with overhead swing handle in cloisonne; together with an archaistic Jue. Vase and teapot in good condition with lighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vase, CloisonneVase, Cloisonne, 17" X 9", Blue Ground With Colorful Scene Of Winged Empress Playing Musical Instrument, One Tiny Surface Nick, Inez Glamann Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vase, Cloisonne, UnmarkedVase, Cloisonne, Unmarked, 12" X 6", Turquoise Background With Colorful Floral, Quail And Butterfly Decor, Bernard F. Jamison EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20205pcs Metalware and Porcelain Vase. Cloisonne Ducks. Ir5pcs Metalware and Porcelain Vase. Cloisonne Ducks. Iron Doorstop. etc.-- Dimensions: H: 12 inches: W: 6 inches: D: 6 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021FREE POST Japanese Vase - Cloisonne enamel - MeijiFREE INTERNATIONAL TRACKED SHPPING ON ALL OF OUR ITEMS (Albinus will securely package and send your item(s) within 3 working days of the auction end). All payments must be completed by bank transfer,See Sold Price
Sold2023Asian Lot incl Decorated Porcelain Vase, Cloisonne etcAsian Lot incl Decorated Porcelain Vase, Cloisonne and glass vase, tea pot, approx. 5.5" x 9.5" x 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Asian Ceramic Vase & Cloisonne VaseCeramic Vase 12" H, Cloisonne Vase 9" H (chipping on inside of top)See Sold Price
Sold2023SATSUMA BOTTLE VASE & CLOISONNE GOLDSTONE CENSORSigned satsuma bottle vase is decorated with cartouches of samurai, immortals and domestic scenes. Cloisonne three footed censor with pierced lid is decorated with birds and butterflies. 4 and 4 3/4 iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Famille Verte Vase & Cloisonne DishVase is porcelain with gilt bronze mounts, as a lamp. The Cloisonne on bronze with dragon decoration. Dimensions: Porcelain 7.5 H x 4.5 diam, overall 19 H. Dish 2 H x 6.5 diam (QSKH6272/2)(WT)See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Chinese Cinnebar Vases & Cloisonne Vase.The cloisonne vase is small, 5 1/4" tall. It is marked with a 1960's / 70's "Made in China" Sticker, and comes with a small wood stand. The Pair of Cinnebar Vases has a minor crack on one of the vasesSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE ESTATE LOT: BOTTLE VASE, CLOISONNE URN, 5PChinese estate lot comprising a 15" tall Sancai glaze five hole bottle vase, a 14" tall lidded cloisonne urn, and a brass three piece altar set ( 13" urn & pair of candleholders). Condition: the sancaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Dragon vase CloisonneAntique Chinese Dragon vase Cloisonne. Largest center diameter: 6" Height 10 1/2 "See Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsBOL À AUMÔNES EN ÉMAUX CLOISONNÉS ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ DYNASTIE MI...ā¬32,000
6 days LeftAkiba GalleriesGonda Hirosuke (1865-1937) Antique Japanese Silver Cloisonne Vase$200(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncLarge Japanese Cloisonne Vase Mounted as Lamp$50
2 days LeftBKG Antique MallPair of Palace Size Chinese Cloisonne Gilt Copper Vase Featuring Cloisonne Floral Foliage Butterfly$1,000