Sold2019Early Coca Cola Rice Paper Napkin17.75" x 16.75" framed and matted early rice paper napkin in excellent condition. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. PLEASE READ THE AUCTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2015Very Early Coca-Cola Rice Paper Napkin.This is a harder version to find and has an illustration of the home office in Atlanta featured in the center. Some fold marks, medium wear and stains, and a few very small holes. Condition (Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rice Paper Napkin Advertising Coca-Cola, 1910Rice Paper Napkin Advertising Coca-Cola, 1910, 14" x 14", Nicely Framed, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2016Early Coca-Cola Paper Advertising Sign.Sign was made by Ketterlinus, Philadelphia. The sign displays great with a closed tear on the top right edge and some minor surface loss on the bottom center edge. It is protected in a plastic frame.See Sold Price
Sold2015Early Coca-Cola Paper & Rattan Hand Fan.Strong condition and color remains on both sides with only light edge wear and one very small split, and a few very small edge nicks. Much better condition than what is normally found. Condition (ExceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola: Rare 1901 Calendar "Hilda With Roses" andCoca-Cola: Rare 1901 Calendar "Hilda With Roses" and Early 20th Century Easter Bunny 5¢. Two very rare, early 20th Century Coca-Cola paper. 1.) The 1901 "Hilda with Roses" embossed calendar. 11&fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Coca-Cola Coke 1914 Verigraph GlassesEarly Coca-Cola Verigraph Lorgnette Paper Eye Glasses. Very rare piece of Cola-Cola advertising merchandise. Measures at 5 1/4" x 2 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2024NOS 1950s Coca Cola Privilege Panel w/ Rice Paper50" x 15.5" - has original rice paper and some paint loss due to storage wear.See Sold Price
Sold20231911 Coca Cola Fan On Old Rice Paper1911 Coca Cola Fan On Old Rice Paper, 15.25" x 9.75", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021DRINK COCA-COLA 1907 "RELIEVES FATIGUE" FRAMEDProfessionally framed and matted early paper Coca-Cola advertisement with multiple areas of restoration, mostly in field and lettering, none in image of young man drinking product. Condition: (6.5). DSee Sold Price
Sold2021COCA-COLA GREETINGS 1940 FRAMED ADVERTISMENT.Early paper Coca-Cola advertisement with what appears to be a full calendar pad, marked "Greetings! 1940". Marked in the bottom left-hand corner "Copyright 1939 The Coca-Cola Company Litho in U.S.A",See Sold Price
Sold2021CONTEMPORARY COCA COLA 5 CENT SIGNCONTEMPORARY COCA COLA 5 CENT TIN SIGN W/RICE PAPER STILL ON 36" X 12See Sold Price
Sold2021DRINK COCA-COLA 5¢ FRAMED ADVERTISEMENT.Early paper lithograph Coca-Cola advertisement in fair condition with one 3" to 4" tear along the top left center, water staining throughout and in a period frame. The advertisement has been trimmed tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Misc. Clown & Circus Paper ItemsMisc lot of fun paper goods including clown paper sacks, napkins, paper plates, plastic coated Coca Cola drink cups and more.See Sold Price
Sold202236" TIN COCA COLA "BOTTLE AND SCRIPT" BUTTON SIGN.SST. This is one of the nicest 36" examples you will ever see. The button is a 1950s NOS piece marked "AM-32". There is very minor scratching on the edge, as well as some attached rice paper. It is viSee Sold Price
Sold202224" TIN COCA-COLA YELLOW "SIGN OF GOOD TASTE" BUTTON SIGN WITH PORCELAIN WINGS.SSP. This 1950's Coca-Cola tin button sign includes an original set of porcelain wings. It comes with original mounting brackets and is marked "AM-88". There are minor remnants of rice paper on the edSee Sold Price
Sold202216" TIN COCA COLA "THANK YOU COME AGAIN" BUTTON.SST. There are minor surface scratches in the field. The sign is otherwise perfect with strong color and gloss. There is some rice paper still connected to the outer edge of the sign and some light stSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW OLD STOCK WITH PAPER DRINK COCA COLA 12" BUTTON.The piece is in excellent condition with great color and gloss. There are some remnants of rice paper on the edges of the button. Other than some browning to the white lettering, this piece is in greaSee Sold Price
Sold2020EARLY COCA COLA SYRUP KEG5-Gallon Wooden Syrup Keg, with metal bands, in original red paint with partial original label on one end, 16" high, 12" diam. Good condition, losses to paper label. Provenance: From the Estate of RosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early Coca Cola Bottle by George F. Hewett, Worcester, MAPaper label & Embossed on Bottom - Small Chip on Base. Please see photos and come to the 2 day preview for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Early Coca - Cola Tri-Fold Advertising Sign.Sign has some soiling and scrapes with scattered edge wear and some paper peeling. (Very Good). 33-1/2'' x 62''.See Sold Price
Sold2024(15) Coca-Cola Paper Drinking Cups(15) Coca-Cola Paper Drinking Cups, (3) Disneyland Park Cups, Also Early Sprite, Tab, Fresca Simba Cups, Star And Fish Tail Cups, Largest Cup - 7.5", Smallest Cup - 2.5", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sep 28Estate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. COCA COLA, Embossed Stamp$400
16 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsDrink Coca Cola Ice Cold DS Porcelain Sign w/ Motor Boat Dispenser & Glass$225(3 bids)
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSteve A Kaufman, 'Coca Cola', Original Acrylic Painting, 9"x9"$800