Sold2021Victor Robles 1983 style rookie mojo refractorVictor Robles 1983 style rookie mojo refractorSee Sold Price
Sold20192018 TOPPS CHROME VICTOR ROBLES ROOKIE CARDSVICTOR ROBLES WASH. NATS ROOKIE CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2021ryan mountcastle 1986 style rookie refractorryan mountcastle 1986 style rookie refractorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ke'Bryan hayes 1992 topps style rookie refractorKe'Bryan hayes 1992 topps style rookie refractorSee Sold Price
Sold20192018 Topps Walmart Holiday Mega Washington Nationals2018 Topps Snowflake cards of the 2019 World Series Champs. Victor Robles Rookie card included.See Sold Price
Sold20202020 BOWMAN CHROME ROOKIE PROSPECT MOJO REFRACTORS2020 BOWMAN CHROME ROOKIE PROSPECT MOJO REFRACTORSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shohei Ohtani 2018 Signed Bowman Chrome 2018 ROY Favorites Mojo Refractor Rookie #ROYF-SOShohei Ohtani 2018 Signed Bowman Chrome 2018 ROY Favorites Mojo Refractor Rookie #ROYF-SOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nate Pearson Topps Chrome Mojo Refractor RookieNate Pearson Topps Chrome Mojo Refractor RookieSee Sold Price
Sold20222018 Topps Silver Pack 1983 Chrome Promo Mojo Refractor2018 Topps Silver Pack 1983 Chrome Promo Mojo Refractor Max Fried RcSee Sold Price
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICHAEL JORDAN Holo Refractor Rookie Basketball Card$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICHAEL JORDAN Prism Refractor Rookie Basketball Card$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2000 Fleer Polychrome Refractor TOM BRADY Rookie Card$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition 1986 Fleer Michael Jordan MINI Rookie Basketball Keychain$6
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryVictor Brauner after Romanian French Surrealist gouache on paper mythological€800