Sold2024Vintage Chinese Carved Red Cinnabar Bangle Bracelet 8"Vintage Chinese Carved Red Cinnabar Bangle Bracelet 8" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requestsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Carved Black on Red Cinnabar Asian Bangle Bracelet 8'Vintage Carved Black on Red Cinnabar Asian Bangle Bracelet 8' Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Carved Cinnabar Bangle BraceletVintage carved red Cinnabar bangle bracelet. Carved with a dragon, bird and floral motif. Unsigned. Good vintage condition. Measures 2 1/2 inches interior width by 1 inch thick and weighs approximatelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle Bracelet Red 7 inchVintage Chinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle Bracelet Red 7 inch Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Red Cinnabar Carved Dragon Bangle BraceletChinese Red Cinnabar Carved Dragon Bangle Bracelet is 5/8" wide. It is 2 7/8" across. The interior length is 7 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Red Carved Cinnabar Bangle Bracelet LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 3 Chinese hand carved red cinnabar ladies jewelry round bangle bracelets. All feature floral decorations that graced each respective article. Measure 10 3/8" in lenSee Sold Price
Sold20214 PC VINTAGE CARVED CINNABAR JEWELRYAll are Vintage Carved Chinese Cinnabar. 2 Bangle Bracelets 3" opening 2 1/4". Lotus Pendant 1 1/4". Pierced Earrings 1" from top of hoop, Weight on all 2.8 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Red Carved Resin Floral Bangle, JewelryA vintage carved resin bangle bracelet with floral motifs in deep matte red. Asian cinnabar style design. Write measures approx. 2 5/8 inches diameter. Bangle cuff measures approx. 1.25 inches wide. SSee Sold Price
Sold2017VTG CHINESE HAND CARVED CINNABAR BANGLE BRACELETVintage Chinese hand-carved cinnabar bangle bracelet. Measuring approx. 2-7/16" diameter in wearable area. Expertly carved with continous floral panels. Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Chinese Carved Cinnabar Dragon Bangle Bracelet 1/2” Wide in VG Preowned ConditionVintage Chinese Carved Cinnabar Dragon Bangle Bracelet 1/2” Wide in VG Preowned Condition. Standard Size 7 Bracelet. Great Detail. $5 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Red Cinnabar Carved Bangle BraceletChinese Red Cinnabar Carved Bangle Bracelet together with a carved Cinnabar Trinket Box; used condition, wear/worn, bracelet measures 2 3/4" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot 13 Chinese Jewelry incl Cloisonne EnamelThis is a vintage lot of Chinese jewelry including four carved red bangle bracelets, five cloisonne enamel bracelets, three necklaces, and one bracelet. The longest beaded necklace is 28".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage China Deep Carved Cinnabar Red Lacquer Bangle Bracelet 7" NewVintage China Deep Carved Cinnabar Red Lacquer Bangle Bracelet 7" New Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pSee Sold Price
Sold2017VTG CHINESE HAND CARVED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETVintage Chinese hand carved jadeite bangle bracelet. In apple green color, with beautiful mottled transluscence. Wearable area measures approx. 2-8/16" in diameter. Shipping to be $20 + insurance in USee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Cinnabar Red Bangle Bracelets Set 3For your consideration is a set of these three fabulous vintage red Cinnabar bangle bracelets in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelets measure about 3" across. Stunning addition to any jewelry coSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese antique old natural red jadeVintage Chinese antique old natural red jade hand carved bangle#8 60mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Cloisonne & Cinnabar Bangle BraceletsPretty lot of bangle bracelets of Chinese origin. Lot is three different cloisonne, all with blue enamel and flowers. The other is a nicely carved cinnabar with geometric lines with leaves.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Silver Tone, Enamel & Cinnabar BraceletVintage Chinese silver tone bracelet. features silver plated fine wire filigree panels decorated with polychrome enamel and red cinnabar set in three of the panels. Measures 7" x 1 1/8". Marked China.See Sold Price
Sold2021Eight Chinese Carved Lacquer JewelryEight Chinese Carved Lacquer Jewelry comprising a pair of bangles, three carved red lacquer inset metal rings and three carved red lacquer inset metal bracelets. Length of longest 6 7/8 in., 17.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Six Chinese Bangle BraceletsSix Chinese bangle bracelets, including: two carved hardstone; one jade or hardstone; two swirled glass; together with red lacquer; D: 3 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vintage Carved Cinnabar Bangle BraceletMint Condition, In Like New Condition, PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chinese Carved Bangle Bracelet & JadeVintage Chinese Carved Bangle Bracelet & Jade Necklaces. Bangle opening measures 2.5 inches across. Jade tests at Nephrite on the Presidium.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of One Vintage Carved Cinnabar Bangle BraceletLot of One Vintage Carved Cinnabar Bangle Bracelet See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chinese Carved Red Cinnabar JewelryCigarette Box Lacquer 5 1/2" x 3 3/4" x 1 3/4" TALL - SMALL CHIP ON CORNER - NICESee Sold Price
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Chinese Cloisonne green Enamel Bangle Bracelet Floral Leafs Gold Rim 8"$18(1 bid)
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Chinese Cloisonne white Enamel Bangle Bracelet Floral Leafs Gold Rim 8"$18
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Chinese Cloisonne Blue Enamel Bangle Bracelet Floral Leafs Gold Rim 8"$18
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVtg Chinese Carved Cinnabar Cloisonne Red white Bead goldfilled Necklace 24"$48
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY PERETTI RED LACQUER WOOD BANGLE DONUT BRACELET An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co Elsa$65(4 bids)
2 days LeftModern JewelryTIFFANY & CO SILVER RARE RED ENAMEL MULTI STRAND CHAIN MESH BRACELET BANGLE$920
2 days LeftModern Jewelry14 KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET WITH 2 AMETHYST & 1 GARNET 32.2 GRAMS$2,500