Sold2018Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Camel FigureVintage Chinese Cloisonne Camel Figure. Unsigned. Measures 18" H x 15" L. Condition: Good condition. Domestic Shipping: $135.00 Min Est. $400.00 Max Est. $600.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Figure of a WomanLarge Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Figure of a Woman on an Original Wood Base. Condition: Generally Good w/ Some Losses. Dimensions: H-23". Provenance: From a Private Long Island, NY Collector.Please notSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Figure - LadyVintage Chinese Cloisonne Figure - Lady, ca. 1960's Size : 12.25" TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Figure Of A WomanVintage Chinese Cloisonne Figure Of A Woman. The head and hands of hand painted composition. Carved wood stand. Unmarked. Figure measures 14" H x 5" W. Stand measures 2-1/4" H x 7-1/4" x 4-3/4". ThirdSee Sold Price
Sold2024Decorative Pair of Vintage Chinese Cloisonne CamelsDecorative Pair of Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Camels with Raised Heads - 14.5 in tall x 15 x 5 eachSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNÉ CAMEL FIGURES - ThisPAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNÉ CAMEL FIGURES - This pair of camel sculptures features cloisonné enamel on brass in colors of red, green, yellow, turquoise, speckled light blue, white, black, andSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNÉ CAMEL FIGURES - ThisPAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNÉ CAMEL FIGURES - This pair of camel sculptures features cloisonné enamel on brass in colors of red, green, yellow, turquoise, speckled light blue, white, black, andSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE STATUE W/ GOLDA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 13 1/2" TALL BY 16" LONG BY 3 1/2" WIDE. GOOD CONDITION WITH GREAT PATINA. JUST AN INCREDIBLE DECORATIVE PIECE WITH ASee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR of Vintage Large Chinese Cloisonne CamelsGorgeous pair of camels with polychrome enamels over metal formed with wire work, overall archaic style, saddle having grotesque masks on the sides. Each has beautiful rich blues with various animalsSee Sold Price
Hand Blown Rooster & 4 Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Duck FiguresAppears to be in good shape. The main piece is a handblown rooster with multiple techniques shown, it measures approx 7 x 6 x 5 inches. See pics. E-2577See Sold Price
Sold2020PR VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURESA BEAUTIFUL PAIR OF VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURES THAT EACH MEASURE 3 3/4" TALL BY ABOUT 4 3/8" LONG. CONDITION IS VERY NICE. . SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $15 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHSee Sold Price
Sold2021PR VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURESA BEAUTIFUL PAIR OF VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURES THAT EACH MEASURE 3 3/4" TALL BY ABOUT 4 3/8" LONG. CONDITION IS VERY NICE. . SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $15 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHSee Sold Price
Sold2019PR VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURESA BEAUTIFUL PAIR OF VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURES THAT EACH MEASURE 3 3/4" TALL BY ABOUT 4 3/8" LONG. CONDITION IS VERY NICE. . SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $15 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Tang Horse Figure on wood plinthVintage Chinese Cloisonne Tang Horse Figure on black wood plinth, in vg preowned condition appx 7 1/2" tall appx 7" long see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FISH FIGUREA vintage Chinese cloisonne enamel fish figure. Cloisonne is a traditional Chinese decorative art form that involves creating intricate patterns and designs on metal objects using colorful enamel. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2016(6) VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL HORSE FIGURES(lot of 6) Vintage Chinese cloisonne enamel horse figures, having various polychrome enamels, some pitting, largest: 8.5"h, 10"l, 6.75lbs total Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURESFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY LOT OF TWO TINY CHINESE CLOISONNE BIRD FIGURES. THEY EACH MEASURE BETWEEN 2 1/2" TO 2 3/4" LONG BY ABOUT 1" TO 1 1/2" TALL. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR THIS LITTLE LOT. ANY QUESTISee Sold Price
Sold2016MONUMENTAL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE CHICKENA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE ROOSTER FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 40" TALL BY 17" LONG BY ABOUT 10" WIDE. MEASUREMENTS ARE WITH THE STAND. GOOD CONDITION WITH GREAT PATINA. DOES HAVSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Antique Chinese Cloisonne Ming Style Horse FigureA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 18" TALL BY 22" LONG BY 5" WIDE. HORSE HAS SOME BLEMISHES AROUND AS SEEN IN THE PICTURES AND THE TAIL IS NOT IN PLACESee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE MING STYLE HORSEA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 13 1/2" TALL BY 16" LONG BY 3 1/2" WIDE. GOOD CONDITION WITH GREAT PATINA. JUST A FEW MINOR BLEMISHES BY THE TAIL. SHSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Cloisonne Ming Style Horse FigureA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 17 1/2" TALL BY 16" LONG BY 5 1/2" WIDE. HORSE HAS SOME BLEMISHES AROUND AS SEEN IN THE PICTURES AND THE TAIL IS NOTSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Chinese Cloisonne Enamel & Brass Candy Dish$30
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Chinese Cloisonne 16" Vase With Garden Design$120
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Chinese White Cloisonne Plate & Display Stand$70