Sold2022VTG TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE LADLE 262GVTG TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE LADLE-262 G -ELEGANT SCALLOPED SHELL DESIGN-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR TARNISH, SURFACE WEAR THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A list of shippersSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG TIFFANY &CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE LADLEVTG TIFFANY &CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE LADLE-262 G -ELEGANT SCALLOPED SHELL DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Tiffany & Co Persian Sterling Hot Toddy LadleA beautiful 19th Century Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver bucket ladle in the ornate Persian design. Marked with Tiffany & Co. Sterling and pattern number 1872. The wonderfully ornate Persian pattern wasSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) Antique Sterling Silver Spoons & LadleLot of five antique sterling silver spoons & ladle. The group is in nice condition with ornate patterns, all are monogrammed. Makers include Tiffany & Co., Benedict Bros, Reed & Barton, and more. TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLESTiffany & Co. sterling silver oyster ladle and sauce ladle in the "Japanese" pattern. Largest: 12"l x 6.5"l NOTE: Jewelry, coins and sterling silver require wire transfer, cashier/bank check or cash.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER VASE 666 GVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER VASE-12" X 4.5" APPROX-666 GRAMS-VERY GOOD CONJDITION-DP22522See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE SERVING BOWLTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE SERVING BOWL Dimensions: 10 5/8 x 2.25 inWeight: 20.3 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle with ClassicalTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle with Classical Figure. Monogrammed. 9 ozt. Ht. 13 1/2" W 4 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLE MATCHING SET135091 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLE MATCHING SET Lot to include three vintage matching Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ladles, one large and two small. All marking Sterling, Tiffany & Co. and [ iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ornate Nut DishTiffany & Co. sterling silver ornate nut dish with pineapples and flowers. Weighs 116.8 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Stamped on bottom: Tiffany & Co., 8476 Makers F491, sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern,Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern, monogram, 10 1/2'LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver LadleTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle. Mark Slightly Rubbed. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L-7.5". Weight: 1.850 ozt / 57.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLEVINTAGE PATTERN SAUCE LADLE 19TH CENTURY 7 1/2"L 2.71 OZT UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be madeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ladle Antq ReproPair of antique reproduction Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladles. Reproduction after 1806 Edinburgh Scottish Toddy ladle/spoon design. Measures approx. 5.5 inches long each. Trademarked to undersides,See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BALLPOINT PENVTG TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BALLPOINT PEN-INCLUDES ORIGINAL BOX & TARNISH RESISTANT CLOTH CARRYING POUCH-JR BTQ 03/02See Sold Price
Sold2018Grouping of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladlesGrouping of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladles, the larger in the King's pattern, appx 12 1/2" L, the smaller appx 7 1/2", both monogrammed, total weight 12.7 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of Tiffany Sterling Shell Place Card HoldersTIFFANY. Sterling Silver. set of 14. Vtg TIFFANY & Co sterling silver scallop SHELL Clam Place Setting NAME CARD HOLDER LabelHeight: 5/8".Total approximate weight: 96 grams.STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amazing Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pocket WatchNice vtg Tiffany & Co. sterling silver pocket watch, mechanic machine, working. The sphere has a stain, please refer to photos for more details, missing glass front, 1 3/8 inches round.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Palm Sterling LadleDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ladle in the Palm pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pat. 1871". MEASUREMENTS: 10-1/2" long. Approximately 5.8 troy ounces. CONDITION: No monograms. MinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Silver Ornate Dome Clip EarringsTiffany & Co. sterling silver ornate dome clip earrings, marked "TIFFANY & CO. / 925." Earrings measure: 0.875"L x 0.875"W x 0.875"H. Approx: 0.77 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO LADLETiffany & co sterling silver ladle, apro 1.5 t.o. monogrammedSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO 18474 STERLING SILVER ORNATE CENTERPIECETIFFANY & CO 18474 MAKERS 8416, 925-1000 STERLING SILVER CENTERPIECE BOWL, Measures 15' diameter and total weight 30.585 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver LadleTiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern ladle. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING to handle. No monogram. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. Very good condition. 106See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Persian" sterling silver ladleTiffany & Co. "Persian" sterling silver ladle, Pattern designed 1872, American, stamped on back of handle, 10.5"l x 3.75"w, approx. 5.8oztSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle Custom Made 4 1/2"$10
May 22Mynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 13 3/4" Twist HHWS Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bucket Ladle 7 1/2" Antique$10(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCastilian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle Custom Made 4 1/2"$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPalm by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle GW Orig McKay Family Crest$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle GW Design in Bowl 7 1/4"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsSan Lorenzo by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Original 12" Serving$10
May 22Mynt AuctionsCastilian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle HH WS Custom 8" Serving$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Soup Ladle with Tomatoes Plain Bowl 11"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle HH WS Custom Made 10 1/2"$10