Sold2020ZEHN PORZELLAN-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-DynastieZEHN PORZELLAN-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurmalerei, unterglasurblaue Bemalung. H. 5,6 cm-10,2 m. Teils gemarkt: 'Shendetang zhi'; 'Tongzhi nian zhi'; 'Longxi yuzheSee Sold Price
Sold2020SECHS SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie bisSECHS SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie bis Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Materialien, u.a. Achat, Jade, Glas, Porzellan. H. 5,1 cm- 10,1 cm. Part. ber., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAUMENRING China, Qing-Dynastie Jade, brauneDAUMENRING China, Qing-Dynastie Jade, braune Einschlüße. H. 3 cm, D. 3,9 cm, Gew. ca. 64 g. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022China qing Dynasty Hetian jade three sheep KaitaiH:6.5cm,W:15cm,weight:1792gSee Sold Price
Sold2021PinselbecherPinselbecher China, Qing-Dynastie, 19. Jahrhundert Jade, best. Wandung mit umlaufendem Kirschblütenzweigen und Schmetterlingen. 11 x 6 x 5,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two snuff bottles, China, Qing Dynasty, 1800sCarved jadeite and jade. H from 7.5cm to 8.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINA HOTAN WHITE JADE PEACH, QING DYNASTYCHINA HOTAN WHITE JADE PEACH, QING DYNASTY H. 5 cm. W. 6.5 cm. Weight 121 gram.See Sold Price
2023HETIAN JADE BEAST OF QING DYNASTY IN CHINAHETIAN JADE BEAST OF QING DYNASTY IN CHINA ; H. 6.4 cm. W. 4.3 cm. Weight. 123.6 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE FLOWER MOUTH BOWL, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE FLOWER MOUTH BOWL, QING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 6.2 cm. Diam. 6.7 cm. Weight 221 gram.See Sold Price
Jun 05Dreweatts Donnington PrioryA CHINESE GREEN-GREY AND BLACK JADE BANGLE, QING DYNASTY (1644-1911)£600
7 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA collection of four Chinese scholar's objects, incl. a brush pot with inscriptions, late 18thC -€300
May 30Forum AuctionsChina.- Medicine.- Wenyin (Sun) Dantai yuan [The red platform and the jade desk], 6 vol., China,£600