20TH CENTURY ARTWORK & PHOTOGRAPHY 2018-04-04 Auction - 473 Price Results - True Treasures of Beverly Hills in CA - Page 3

PABLO PICASSOJOAN MIROSALVADOR DALI
Beverly Hills, CA, United States

20TH CENTURY ARTWORK & PHOTOGRAPHY

ART & PHOTOGRAPHY
Lot Number: Lowest
Charles Bragg: The Kiss lithograph 11.5X14.5
0050: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Maestro lithograph 11.5X14.5
0051: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Peace Judge lithograph 11.5X14.5
0052: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Doyle the Mohel lithograph 11.5X14.5
0053: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Night Court lithograph 11.5X14.5
0054: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Cyclist lithograph 11.5X14.5
0055: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Visiting Hours lithograph 11.5X14.5
0056: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Judge lithograph 11.5X14.5
0057: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: The Riddle offset lithograph signed in the plate 24X18
0058: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: The King of Me's offset lithograph 32X24
0059: Charles BraggEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Dante: James Dean offset lithograph hand signed 27X20
0060: DanteEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Delmar Ochsner: Mick Jagger offset lithograph 32.5X24
0061: Delmar OchsnerEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Derrick Brown: Metamorphosis Silkscreen hand signed AP 40.5X29
0062: Derrick BrownEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Derrick Brown: Starry Night Silkscreen hand signed 81/375 39X29
0063: Derrick BrownEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Diana Hansen Young: Woman Pink Background lithograph 37x25
0064: Diana Hansen YoungEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Edward Pardee: Cheesebread offset lithograph 24X30
0065: Edward PardeeEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Edward Pardee: Pinemelon offset lithograph 30X24
0066: Edward PardeeEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Edward Pardee: Daisyberries offset lithograph 24X30
0067: Edward PardeeEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Edward Pardee: Lemoneggs offset lithograph 30X24
0068: Edward PardeeEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Edward Pardee: Appleoranges offset lithograph 24X30
0069: Edward PardeeEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Edwin Bower Hesser: Jean Harlow photolithograph 20X16
0070: Edwin Bower HesserEst. $300-$750
Elke Sommer: Umbrella Wedding offset lithograph 31X20
0071: Elke SommerEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Eugene R. Rickee: Louise Brooks Poster offset lithograph 29X23
0072: Eugene R. RickeeEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
Farhi: Tribal People Mixed media silkscreen hand signed 15/60 28X20
0073: FarhiEst. $300-$750