Autum Auction by OG COLLECTIONS 2019-10-12 Auction - 746 Price Results - OG Collections in FL - Page 2

Natural Tanzanite AAA+ GIA CertificateAugustin CARDENAS (1927-2001)Ladies Platinun  1.86 ctw Ruby and Diamond Ring
Miami, FL, United States

Autum Auction by OG COLLECTIONS

Decorative-- Fine Art -- Jewelry-- Porcelain-- Antiques--
Lot Number: Lowest
Edgar del canto Oil on canvas: tittle dezplazado No2 rojo
0004E: Edgar del canto Oil on canvasEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Edgar del canto Oil on canvas: tittle dezplazado verde
0004F: Edgar del canto Oil on canvasEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
EDGAR DEL CANTO: OIL ON LINEN 15.75" X 15.75"
0004I: EDGAR DEL CANTOEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Edgar del canto Oil on wood: Tittle Cabeza No 14
0005A: Edgar del canto Oil on woodEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Egon SCHIELE (Attrib.) (1890-1918): PENCIL ON PAPER 7.5" X 9.5" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0005B: Egon SCHIELE (Attrib.) (1890-1918)Est. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Edgar del canto oil on wood: tittle cabeza No 13
0005D: Edgar del canto oil on woodEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
EDGAR DEL CANTO: OIL ON LINEN 22.50" X 15.75"
0005I: EDGAR DEL CANTOEst. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
RARE ANTIQUE PROFESSOR FESER: RARE ANTIQUE PROFESSOR FESER'S PATENT LACTOSCOPE (MILK-TESTER) MINT IN WOOD BOX
0006: RARE ANTIQUE PROFESSOR FESEREst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
SWAROVSKI Large Poinsettia: 3 1/4" x 3 1/8"
0006G: SWAROVSKI Large PoinsettiaEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
ANTIQUE POPEYE WOODEN TOY PUPET: HAND MADE HAND PAINTED WOODEN TOU PUPET 19.75" X 7" X 3" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0006I: ANTIQUE POPEYE WOODEN TOY PUPETEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Baruj SALINAS (1935): GOUCHE ONPAPER 8.75" X 6" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0006M: Baruj SALINAS (1935)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
ANTIQUE WOOD Kalidescope: 8.50" X 1.50"
0007: ANTIQUE WOOD KalidescopeEst. $75-$150Lot Passed
St George Bronze Sculpture signed: Exquisite Bronze Sculpture sits on a 8.5 x 12.5 marble base signed by the artist The total measurements are 21" x 13" x 9"St George member of the Praetorian Guard for Roman emperor Diocletian,
0007A: St George Bronze Sculpture signedEst. $2,500-$5,500Lot Passed
ANTIQUE HO SCALE TRAIN COLLECTION: 11 PIECE COLLECTION SET
0007I: ANTIQUE HO SCALE TRAIN COLLECTIONEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
Baruj SALINAS (1935): COLOR LITHOGRAPH EXCELENT CONDITION 10" X 13"
0007M: Baruj SALINAS (1935)Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed