Autum Auction by OG COLLECTIONS 2019-10-12 Auction - 746 Price Results - OG Collections in FL - Page 4

Natural Tanzanite AAA+ GIA CertificateAugustin CARDENAS (1927-2001)Ladies Platinun  1.86 ctw Ruby and Diamond Ring
Miami, FL, United States

Autum Auction by OG COLLECTIONS

Decorative-- Fine Art -- Jewelry-- Porcelain-- Antiques--
Lot Number: Lowest
Jean Tinguely 1979: Mix media on paper 1979 14"1/2 x 21 "
0016L: Jean Tinguely 1979Est. $2,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Jose Ygnacio BERMUDEZ (1922-1998): MIXED MEDIA ONPAPER DATED APRIL 1971, 30.25" X 22.25" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0016M: Jose Ygnacio BERMUDEZ (1922-1998)Est. $5,000-$7,500Lot Passed
Baruj SALINAS (1935): GOUACHE ON PAPER 16.50" X 13" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0017M: Baruj SALINAS (1935)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
SWAROVSKI Lion Cub Figurine: 2" X 3" X 1.50"
0019G: SWAROVSKI Lion Cub FigurineEst. $40-$120Lot Passed
DEL MORAL MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER: 19.75" X 13.25" DATED 1973 EXCELLENT CONDITION
0019M: DEL MORAL MIXED MEDIA ON PAPEREst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Lazar Khidekel Goache on paper: Goache on Paper 21'1/4 x 14"1/4
0020L: Lazar Khidekel Goache on paperEst. $2,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Baruj SALINAS (1935): COLOR LITHOGRAPH 25.25" X 18.50" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0020M: Baruj SALINAS (1935)Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Armando SENDIN (1928): MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER DATED 1971 19.50" X 13.75"
0021M: Armando SENDIN (1928)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Swarovski Large Waterlily: 1.75" x 3.75" x 3.25"
0022G: Swarovski Large WaterlilyEst. $125-$225Lot Passed
Swarovski Large Waterlily: 2" X 3.50" X 3.50"
0023G: Swarovski Large WaterlilyEst. $125-$225Lot Passed
Wifredo LAM (1902-1982): oil on canvas 43" x 33.50" private collection Miami with certificate
0024: Wifredo LAM (1902-1982)Est. $50,000-$100,000Lot Passed
Swarovski Large Waterlily: 2" X 2.50" X 3"
0024G: Swarovski Large WaterlilyEst. $125-$225Lot Passed
Gina PELLON (1926-2014): COLOR LITHOGRAPH 31.75" X 23.50" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0024M: Gina PELLON (1926-2014)Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Swarovski Large Waterlily: 1.75" X 3" X 3.50"
0025G: Swarovski Large WaterlilyEst. $125-$225Lot Passed
Baruj SALINAS (1935): GOUACHE ON PAPER 26.50" X 22" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0026M: Baruj SALINAS (1935)Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
Glyn JONES (1936): "BIRD WOMAN" MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER DATED 1977 14.50" X 16.25" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0028M: Glyn JONES (1936)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed