Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2020-02-15 Auction - 373 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 5

Marilyn Monroe Oil Painting On CanvasCaravaggio-Narcissus Oil Painting On CanvasNude Girl Oil Painting On Canvas
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Lot Number: Lowest
Abstract Modern Watercolor: Abstract Modern Watercolor on Canvas-W New York Private Collector.. Measures Appx. 36 x 24 inches Good Condition
0116: Abstract Modern WatercolorEst. $1,250-$3,500Lot Passed
John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINT: John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINT -SIZE : 30cm x 42cm
0117: John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINTEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed
Salvador Dali Lithograph: Salvador Dali Lithograph Print on Paper signed. size: 16 x 20 inches. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dal I Dom, 1st Marquis of Dali(11 May 1904 - 23 January 1989), known
0121: Salvador Dali LithographEst. $3,000-$9,000Lot Passed
1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art Prints: 1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art Prints Photographs tipped onto heavy paper- Signed-W New York Private Collector.. Measures Appx. 11 x 11 inches Good Condition
0123: 1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art PrintsEst. $1,200-$3,500
Original Painting on Canvas: Original Painting on Canvas Wood Frame. Approx Painting size: 22 x 18 1/2. Approx Frame size:28 1/2 x 24 1/2 . Good Condition. See Photo.
0124: Original Painting on CanvasEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
S. Leiland. Litho on Paper: S. Leiland. Litho on Paper Top glass, wood frame. Meas urements approx 11.5 x 14.5 x 2" . Good condition
0127: S. Leiland. Litho on PaperEst. $650-$1,500Lot Passed
S. Leiland. Litho on Paper: S. Leiland. Litho on Paper Top glass, wood frame. Meas approx 11.5 x 14.5 x 2\" . Good condition
0128: S. Leiland. Litho on PaperEst. $650-$1,500Lot Passed
GUSTAV KLIMT Oil Painting on Canvas: GUSTAV KLIMT Oil Painting on Canvas Abstract . Unframed. Size: 28 x 28 . Provenance: NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is.
0129: GUSTAV KLIMT Oil Painting on CanvasEst. $2,400-$4,200Lot Passed
Original Painting signed on Canvas: Original Painting signed on Canvas- Ornate Gilded Frame - approx Painting Size:24 x 36. Frame size: 42 x 30.
0130: Original Painting signed on CanvasEst. $7,000-$13,000Lot Passed
"Cover Up" Girl: "Cover Up" Girl Poster size: 12x15
0137: "Cover Up" GirlEst. $425-$950Lot Passed
Vintage Style Elvgren Sexy BBQ: Vintage Style Elvgren Sexy BBQ Poster size: 12x15
0138: Vintage Style Elvgren Sexy BBQEst. $425-$950Lot Passed