Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2020-02-15 Auction - 373 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 7

Marilyn Monroe Oil Painting On CanvasCaravaggio-Narcissus Oil Painting On CanvasNude Girl Oil Painting On Canvas
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Lot Number: Lowest
Death NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph: Death NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph Thick Paper Size: 8 1/4 x 11 3/4 Inches. Excellent Condition
0169: Death NYC Signed Pop Art LithographEst. $1,200-$3,500Lot Passed
Kandinsky Art Print: Kandinsky Art Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky Art PrintEst. $550-$1,200Lot Passed
Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED: Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED ON PAPER ON VERSO. Provenance :NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is. size: 8 1/2 x 11 1/2.Good condition
0171: Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALEDEst. $1,250-$3,500
Original Watercolor: Original Watercolor on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0173: Original WatercolorEst. $450-$1,200Lot Passed
Jean-Michel Basquiat Lithograph: Jean-Michel Basquiat Lithograph Print on Paper . Size: 16"x 16"
0175: Jean-Michel Basquiat LithographEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed
Lithograph Male Art print: Lithograph Male Art print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0184: Lithograph Male Art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Original Abstract Modern Painting: Original Abstract Modern Painting W New York Private Collector. Acrylic on canvas. Measures Appx. 36 x 24 inches .Signed on back-Stretch -No Frame
0186: Original Abstract Modern PaintingEst. $2,200-$8,500Lot Passed
Pablo Picassio Art Print: Pablo Picassio Art Print -Poly glass on Silver Metal Frame approx Size: 22 x 28. Art Print size: 18 x 24
0189: Pablo Picassio Art PrintEst. $950-$1,800Lot Passed
MARC CHAGALL FINE ART PRINT: MARC CHAGALL FINE ART PRINT ON PAPER Size: 14 x 16 Inches-----MARC CHAGALL was a Russian-French artist of Belarusian Jewish origin.[1] An early modernist, he was associated with several major
0191: MARC CHAGALL FINE ART PRINTEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
Adigio Benitez Lithograph: Adigio Benitez Lithograph Print on Paper -En Casas Blancas VI, 2007- Approximate Measurements: 13 1/2 x 9 1/5
0205: Adigio Benitez LithographEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Vicente Bonachea Lithograph: Vicente Bonachea Lithograph Print on Paper -Vasos Comunicantes, 2008 - Approximate Measurements: 13 1/2 x 9 1/3
0206: Vicente Bonachea LithographEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed