International art and collectables auction 2021-05-30 Auction - 156 Price Results - La Maison des Encans - St-Laurent in Quebec - Page 6

Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee Suzor-Cote 16 X 14Meuble de rangement | secretaire Napoleon III XIXe enJade/Sculpture en jade H 6,5po
Montreal, Quebec, Canada

International art and collectables auction

Major artworks by Canadian and other international artists, Napoleon III and design furniture and other collectables
Lot Number: Lowest
Lithographie signee Fernand Toupin 7X4.5: Lithographie signee Fernand Toupin 7X4.5
0121: Lithographie signee Fernand Toupin 7X4.5Est. CA$200-CA$300
Serigraphie signee Fernard Toupin (H/C) 14X11: Serigraphie signee Fernard Toupin (H/C) 14X11
0123: Serigraphie signee Fernard Toupin (H/C) 14X11Est. CA$200-CA$300
Huile sur panneau signee 20X16: Huile sur panneau signee 20X16
0124: Huile sur panneau signee 20X16Est. CA$300-CA$500Lot Passed
Aquarelle signee Graham Norwell 11X18: Aquarelle signee Graham Norwell 11X18
0125: Aquarelle signee Graham Norwell 11X18Est. CA$300-CA$500
Gouache sur papier signee Rene Lemay 75 23X17.5: Gouache sur papier signee Rene Lemay 75 23X17.5
0126: Gouache sur papier signee Rene Lemay 75 23X17.5Est. CA$200-CA$500
Pastel signee Bruno Cote 20X24: Pastel signee Bruno Cote 20X24
0127: Pastel signee Bruno Cote 20X24Est. CA$500-CA$750
Mixte media/ Technique mixte signee 23.5X23.5: Mixte media/ Technique mixte signee 23.5X23.5
0129: Mixte media/ Technique mixte signee 23.5X23.5Est. CA$250-CA$500
Lithographie signee 13X7: Lithographie signee 13X7
0130: Lithographie signee 13X7Est. CA$100-CA$250
Lithographie signee 7X13: Lithographie signee 7X13
0131: Lithographie signee 7X13Est. CA$100-CA$250
Watch Turcot: Watch Turcot
0138: Watch TurcotEst. CA$75-CA$150