Dover, DE, United States
THE SUMMER COLLECTABLE AND MEMORABILIA SALE
Lot Number: Lowest
0059: JOE DIMAGGIO Signed & Framed Autographed Cut Display w/ Yankees Jersey (JSA LOA)Est. $1,200-$2,000
0062: Chuck Sperry Rolling Stones Bridges To Babylon 1997 Rare Silkscreen Promo PosterEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0062U: RARE 1937 "To Have and Have Not" by Ernest Hemingway HC Signed First 1stEst. $12,000-$20,000
0063: Cristiano Ronaldo Signed Manchester United 2021-22 Shirt. Framed BAS LOAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0065: RARE 1950s THINGS GO BETTER WITH COKE EMBOSSED METAL VERTICAL SIGN COCA COLA GASEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0066: RAY PARK SIGNED SNAKE EYES FULL-SIZE G.I. JOE HELMET GI W/ INSCRIPTIONS +JSA COAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0069: Gene Simmons Paul Stanley KISS Destroyer 45th CD Signed Framed Display JSA COAEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0069U: New England Patriots Team Signed Auto Photo Custom Framed To 20x24 (JSA COA)Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0070Z: CHAMBORD Michel Delacroix Original Lithograph Signed/Numbered 8/150Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0071: FIDEL CASTRO +2 VERY RARE SIGNED POLITICAL 1960 DOCUMENT JSA LOAEst. $3,000-$5,000
0072: 6pcs/set Chicago Bulls Championship Rings Size 11 In wood Box CollectionsEst. $400-$600
0073: Pink Floyd Roger Waters Signed Dark Side of the Moon Vinyl Album JSA COA NICEEst. $800-$1,500Lot Passed
0073U: Magnificent 1998 New York Yankees WS Champs Team Signed Display Derek Jeter (JSA LOA)Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0075: Disney Sleeping Beauty Castle 1993 Limited Edition Signed by Artist #13 of 500Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0075Z: 2017 Panini Flawless Collegiate Premium Ink #DP Dak Prescott Auto /25Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0076: CSNY SIGNED SO FAR RECORD ALBUM NEIL YOUNG STILLS & NASH PSA/DNA COA #AB03434Est. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0077: CHARLIE HUNNAM & KIM COATES SIGNED SONS OF ANARCHY MOTORCYCLE HELMET JSAEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed