Dover, DE, United States
THE SUMMER COLLECTABLE AND MEMORABILIA SALE
Lot Number: Lowest
0095: Samuel L. Clemens Mark Twain Signed Letter ALS Mentions Tramp Abroad PSA RAREEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0095Z: 2021 Panini National Treasures Signatures #TEB Terry Bradshaw Auto /99Est. $400-$600
0096: The Monkees Band Signed Autograph Hardcover Book Nesmith Dolenz Tork BAS A63333Est. $1,000-$1,800Lot Passed
0097: Mickey Mantle signed auto 1952 Topps SGC PSA/DNA 1991 E. Coast Natl gem mint 10Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0098: Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Press Pass Rookie Card #37 New England Patriots PSA 8.5 Auto Grade GemEst. $6,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0099: Autographed Charlie Daniels Replica fiddle with case and bow. Comes with COAEst. $1,200-$2,500
0100Z: Cuban Art Master ALFREDO SOSABRAVO 1993 Hand Signed Original Lithograph LEEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0102: MEL BROOKS Signed 11x17 Canvas Photo HISTORY OF THE WORLD PT.1 PSA/DNAEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0104: Walt Disney Mickey Mouse Creator Animator Rare Signed Autograph BAS Beckett SlabEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0105Z: MIHAIL CHEMIAKIN ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH SIGNED and NUMBERED /275 FramedEst. $1,000-$2,000
0107U: The Cocktail Party by T. S. ELIOT SIGNED First Edition 1950 1st IssueEst. $6,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0108: USA President ABRAHAM LINCOLN HAIR lock Signed COA letter memorabilia relic USAEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0109: MICHAEL JORDAN SIGNED AUTO AUTOGRAPH 1986 FLEER PHOTO DISPLAY PSA/DNAEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0112: 91'-92' Upper Deck NBA Michael Jordan Locker Series 6 Box with (6) PacksEst. $300-$500