Lot Number: Lowest
0025: Sonny & Cher/Milton Berle - Shady Grove Music Fair (1975) 12.875" x 18" US Concert Window CardEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0026: Rowan & Martin Show - Shady Grove Music Fair (1975) 14" x 22.5" US Concert Window CardEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0031: The Detective - Frank Sinatra (1968) US Window Card Movie Poster - FramedEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0035: Children's Story Book - 12 Cards (1949) w/ additional 'Telling Time' Story Booklet - FramedEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0036: Children's Story Book - 12 Cards (1949) w/ additional 'Animal Parade' Story Booklet - FramedEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0037: Schools At War - Art by Irving Nurick (1943) 22" x 28" US War Savings PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0043: Trzej Swiadkowie aka Three Witnesses - Art by Zbikowski (1972) 23" x 33" Polish Movie Poster LBEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0044: Ock Karol aka Oh Charles! - Art by Pagowski (1985) 26" x 38" Polish Movie Poster LBEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0045: Design For Scandal - Walter Pidgeon (1941) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0046: As The Devil Commands - Alan Dinehart (1933) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0047: Turn Off The Moon - Charlie Ruggles (1932) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0048: Her Husband Lies - Akim Tamiroff (1937) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0049: The Gladiator - Joe E. Brown (1938) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed