Lot Number: Lowest
0076: Exquisite Quality French Ormolu and Blue Guilloche Enamel Mirror FrameEst. $5,500-$7,000Lot Passed
0078: Pair of French Patinated Bronze Busts of Napoleon and Empress JosephineEst. $11,000-$13,000Lot Passed
0079: Antique French Maroon Limoges Enamel Porcelain Plaque Woman With Fruits, TitianEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0080: A Chinese Filigree Gilt Silver, Jeweled, Carnelian,Lapis, Turquoise, Ruyi ScepterEst. $4,500-$5,500Lot Passed
0083: Rare Pair of French Japonisme Bronze & Cloisonne Enamel Trays Attributed LievreEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0084: Hermes Paris & Ravinet d’Enfert, a Rare French Silver-Gilt Smoking SetEst. $11,000-$13,000Lot Passed
0087: Imperial Faberge Carved Unakite and 925 Silver with Diamonds Woodpecker in BoxEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
0089: Jean Despres (1889-1980) A Silvered-Metal Gravy Sauce Boat on Stand, 1966Est. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0090: Exceptional Pair of Islamic Middle Eastern Ceramic Tiles with Quran VersesEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0092: Pair of French Silver & Limoges Enamel Vases, Retailed by Tiffany & Co.Est. $11,000-$13,000Lot Passed
0096: A French Silver Mounted Two-Handled Earthenware Soup Crock Pot, MARK OF BOIN-TABURET, PARIS, CIRCAEst. $11,000-$13,000Lot Passed