Lot Number: Lowest
0049: PATRICK MAHOMES AUTOGRAPHED KANSAS CITY CHIEFS FULL SIZE SPEED HELMET BECKETTEst. $1,400-$2,000Lot Passed
0055D: Robert Deniro The Godfather Part 2 Signed & Framed 8.5x11 1 Page Contract (COA)Est. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0058E: Framed Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Racing Tee 32 x 36 (Beckett)Est. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0059: Mike Trout Signed 2012 All-Star Game Rawlings Baseball (MLB AUTHENTICATION)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0060D: MR. BRAINWASH " LIBERTY " RARE AUTHENTIC LITHOGRAPH PRINT FRAMED POP ART POSTEREst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0061: Willy Wonka All Kids x5 Signed Framed Golden Ticket JSA COA Autograph Movie CastEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0064: The Weeknd "Starboy" Signed CD Album License Plate Framed Collage PSA COA AutoEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0065C: Rare Michael Jordan Signed & Custom Framed Laney Buccaneers High School Jersey (JSA LOA)Est. $25,000-$35,000Lot Passed
0065D: VTG MID CENTURY MODERN ZELLER CHARCOAL GRAY MONUMENTAL XL ART GLASS FLOOR VASESEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0066: Burt Reynolds Autographed BAN ONE Georgia Smokey Bandit License Plate ASI ProofEst. $300-$500
0067: Christopher Lloyd Signed 16x20 Photo Framed "Back to the Future" Poster PSA COAEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0070D: 15.06ct PLATINUM, CARVED NATURAL RUBIES 3.06ct DIAMONDS VS/G 15.97grEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0074: Pokemon TCG CELEBRATIONS ULTRA PREMIUM COLLECTION BOX (Factory Sealed)Est. $600-$900Lot Passed