Lot Number: Lowest
0075D: MODERNIST BAROVIER TOSO MURANO ART GLASS AVENTURINE GOLD LEAF PINK SWIRL BOWLSEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0080D: S STALLONE C WEATHERS T SHIRE LUNDGEN Signed Autograph ROCKY IV Album (COA)Est. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0084: 49ers Joe Montana Signed 1982 Topps #488 Card Auto Graded 10 BAS SlabbedEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0085C: Womens White Gold & Stainless Steel Rolex Datejust With A Pink Diamond DialEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0085D: CURTIS JERE POST MODERN 1990'S MEMPHIS STYLE ABSTRACT METAL WALL ART SCULPTUREEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0088B: Michael Jordan 1988 Slam Dunk Contest Multi Signed Spalding Basketball BeckettEst. $4,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0090D: Hugh Hefner Playboy Authentic Signed 16x20 Artist Proof Lithograph (COA)Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0092: Charlie Sheen Signed "Major League" #886 Ricky "Wild Thing" Vaughn Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure (JSA COA)Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0095D: VTG 1990'S POST MODERN ART GLASS MULTICOLOR FLOWERS CONTEMPORARY VASES - 5PC SETEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0100: James Caan Signed 11x17 The Godfather Mini Poster Photo Gem Mint JSA certifiedEst. $300-$500
0100D: SONIA DELAUNAY RARE 1986 FINE ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT JACQUES DAMASE FRENCH POSTEREst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0101: 2016-17 Panini Threads #19 Kobe Bryant Signed Card PSA 8 (LAST YEAR AUTO LOW POP)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed