Austin, TX, United States
DAY 1-AMAZING APRIL ANTIQUES, MCM & ESTATES
Lot Number: Lowest
1025: (4) CONSTANCE FORSYTH (TX, 1903-1987) LITHOGRAPH PRINTS ON PAPEREst. $150-$250
1044: (2) DANISH MID-CENTURY MODERN UPHOLSTERED TEAK ARMCHAIR & OTTOMANEst. $200-$400
1048: (3) SWEDISH MID-CENTURY MODERN OAK BOOKCASES ENTERTAINMENT CENTEREst. $400-$800