Austin, TX, United States
DAY 1-AMAZING APRIL ANTIQUES, MCM & ESTATES
Lot Number: Lowest
1099: CONTEMPORARY CASED & ETCHED GLASS VASE WITH PRE-COLUMBIAN STYLE DESIGNEst. $100-$150
1101: TAKUYA TOKIZAWA (20TH C.) CONTEMPORARY RED ART GLASS FREEFORM BOWLEst. $80-$150
1103: (3) ITALIAN MID-CENTURY MODERN CERAMIC & SWEDISH CRYSTAL VASESEst. $100-$150
1111: JEAN ANDREWS (TX, 1924-2010) PAINTING STILL LIFE WITH GLASS BOTTLES & SHELLEst. $80-$150
1112: ART DECO STYLE INTAGLIO SCULPTURE, FEMALE NUDE WITH CRYSANTHEMUMSEst. $80-$150
1114: AFTER DEMETRE CHIPARUS ART DECO STYLE BRONZE FIGURE, EGYPTIAN DANCEREst. $200-$300
1116: ART DECO STYLE FIGURAL PATINATED BRONZE GLASS-TOP CONSOLE TABLEEst. $500-$700