Numismatic Gold Auction 2 2014-05-10 Auction - 421 Price Results - Daniel Jolliet Sarl in ch - Page 14

FranceUSAUSA
Geneva, Switzerland

Numismatic Gold Auction 2

Numismatic Gold, Silver and Bank note
Lot Number: Lowest
Swiss: 10 Francs///Year/1911/Ref:/Fr.499/Weight/3.29/SUP//Gold
0303: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1912/Ref:/Fr.499/Weight/6.45/SUP//Gold
0304: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1913/Ref:/Fr.499/Weight/6.45/SUP//Gold
0305: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1914/Ref:/Fr.499/Weight/6.45/SUP//Gold
0306: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 10 Francs///Year/1915/Ref:/Fr.504/Weight/3.28/SUP//Gold
0307: SwissEst. CHF 150-CHF 200
Swiss: 10 Francs///Year/1915/Ref:/Fr.504/Weight/3.29/SUP//Gold
0308: SwissEst. CHF 150-CHF 200
Swiss: 10 Francs///Year/1922/Ref:/Fr.504/Weight/3.29/SUP//Gold
0309: SwissEst. CHF 150-CHF 200
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1925/Ref:/Fr.499/Weight/6.45/SUP//Gold
0310: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1930/Ref://Weight//TTB//Billet
0311: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400Lot Passed
Swiss: 100 Francs///Year/1934/Ref://Weight//TTB//Billet
0312: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400Lot Passed
Swiss: 5 Francs///Year/1939/Ref://Weight/19.45/FDC//Silver
0313: SwissEst. CHF 50-CHF 100Lot Passed
Swiss: 5 Francs///Year/1939/Ref://Weight/19.50/SUP//Silver
0314: SwissEst. CHF 50-CHF 100
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1949/Ref:/Fr.499/Weight/6.45/SUP//Gold
0315: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 1000 Francs///Year/1973/Ref://Weight//TTB+//Billet
0316: SwissEst. CHF 450-CHF 600Lot Passed
Swiss: 11 medals ///Year/1991/Ref://Weight/221.95/SUP//Silver
0317: SwissEst. CHF 250-CHF 350Lot Passed
Swiss: 250 Francs///Year/1991/Ref:/Fr.515/Weight/8.00/SUP//Gold
0318: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: Medal : 100 years FIFA///Year/2004/Ref://Weight/25.00/PROOF/Tirage 2000/Gold
0319: SwissEst. CHF 1,400-CHF 1,800Lot Passed
Swiss: 5 Francs///Year/1874 B /Ref://Weight/25.00/TTB//Silver
0320: SwissEst. CHF 250-CHF 350Lot Passed
Swiss: 5 Francs///Year/1874. B /Ref://Weight/25.00/SUP//Silver
0321: SwissEst. CHF 350-CHF 500Lot Passed
Swiss: 5 Francs///Year/1889 B /Ref://Weight/24.95/TTB/RR/Silver
0322: SwissEst. CHF 400-CHF 500Lot Passed
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1891 B /Ref:/Fr.495/Weight/6.45/SUP//Gold
0323: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 5 Francs///Year/1894 B /Ref://Weight/24.93/TTB/R/Silver
0324: SwissEst. CHF 2,000-CHF 2,500
Swiss: 20 Francs///Year/1899 B /Ref:/Fr.499/Weight/6.45/PCGS MS64//Gold
0325: SwissEst. CHF 300-CHF 400
Swiss: 5 Francs///Year/1908 B /Ref://Weight/25.00/SUP/R /Silver
0326: SwissEst. CHF 600-CHF 800Lot Passed