ICA AUCTION GALLERY JULY EXTRAVAGANZA 2014-07-18 Auction - 316 Price Results - ICA Auction Gallery in NC - Page 4

CHINESE THEMED HARDWARE ARMOIRECHINESE PORCELAIN 19 C TURQUOISE HORSEZSOLNAY(1828-1900) PORCELAIN CELLO PLAYER
Monroe, Nc , United States

ICA AUCTION GALLERY JULY EXTRAVAGANZA

ICA Auction Gallery July Extravaganza Auction. Please join us Friday, July 18th for a wonderful night of fun and entertainment. Antiques, Collectibles & Furniture
Lot Number: Lowest
CHINESE TEAK ARM CHAIR: 39.5"H X 21.75"W X 17.5"D
0071: CHINESE TEAK ARM CHAIREst. $200-$300
CHINESE AGATE SNUFF BOX: CHINESE AGATE SNUFF BOX
0075: CHINESE AGATE SNUFF BOXEst. $100-$125
CHINESE RED DECORATED BOX ON STAND: 34.5"H X 55"W X 24"D
0076: CHINESE RED DECORATED BOX ON STANDEst. $300-$500
CHINOSIERIE BAMBOO SIDE TABLE: 29.75"H X 22.25"W X 22.25"D
0078: CHINOSIERIE BAMBOO SIDE TABLEEst. $250-$350
DECORATIVE BIRD PRINT: Title: "Gould of Paradise II" Sight: 19.25"H X 13"W Frame: 36"H X 30"W
0081: DECORATIVE BIRD PRINTEst. $100-$150
SIGNED FRAMED OOC PARIS STREET SCENE: Size: 15.5"H X 19.5"W Frame: 23"H X 27"W
0082: SIGNED FRAMED OOC PARIS STREET SCENEEst. $150-$250
ITALIAN ANTIQUE GILT MIRROR: 47"H X 29"W X 3"D
0084: ITALIAN ANTIQUE GILT MIRROREst. $300-$500
EARLY 1800 CHALK PAINTING ON BELGIUM LINEN: Painting of a man and woman. 54.5"H X 36"W
0086: EARLY 1800 CHALK PAINTING ON BELGIUM LINENEst. $100-$200
PAIR OF VINTAGE SHADOW BOXES: 11"H X 20.5"W X 2"D
0089: PAIR OF VINTAGE SHADOW BOXESEst. $100-$300
LOUIS ARMSTRONG SIGNED LITHOGRAPH: 20"H X 16"W
0090: LOUIS ARMSTRONG SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEst. $100-$200
LARGE PAINTED TRUMP IN FRAME: Size: 70.25"H X 40.25"W Frame: 75.5"H X 52.5"W
0092: LARGE PAINTED TRUMP IN FRAMEEst. $250-$350