ICA AUCTION GALLERY JULY EXTRAVAGANZA 2014-07-18 Auction - 316 Price Results - ICA Auction Gallery in NC - Page 5

CHINESE THEMED HARDWARE ARMOIRECHINESE PORCELAIN 19 C TURQUOISE HORSEZSOLNAY(1828-1900) PORCELAIN CELLO PLAYER
Monroe, Nc , United States

ICA AUCTION GALLERY JULY EXTRAVAGANZA

ICA Auction Gallery July Extravaganza Auction. Please join us Friday, July 18th for a wonderful night of fun and entertainment. Antiques, Collectibles & Furniture
Lot Number: Lowest
FOUR PANEL DECORATIVE CANVAS SCREEN: 78"H X 96"W X 1"D each panel: 78"H X 24"W X 1XD
0098: FOUR PANEL DECORATIVE CANVAS SCREENEst. $500-$700
MID-CENTURY MODERN UNIQUE PINE SHELF: 58.75"H X 59.25"W X 15"D
0101: MID-CENTURY MODERN UNIQUE PINE SHELFEst. $600-$800
SCANDINAVIAN CONTEMPORARY 5 PIECE PATIO SET: This collection is made of top quality components that will last you for generations. The maintenance-free furniture is woven with top of the line synthetic Wicker fibers from Viro. It is a
0102: SCANDINAVIAN CONTEMPORARY 5 PIECE PATIO SETEst. $2,500-$3,500
MILO BAUGHMAN MID-CENTURY ORIGINAL LOUNGE CHAIR: 31"H X 25"W X 28"D
0104: MILO BAUGHMAN MID-CENTURY ORIGINAL LOUNGE CHAIREst. $1,200-$1,500
MID-CENTURY MODERN CHAIR AND MAGAZINE RACK: Mid-century modern upholstered chair and magazine rack.
0109: MID-CENTURY MODERN CHAIR AND MAGAZINE RACKEst. $300-$600
LATE 18TH CENTURY BEVELED MIRROR: 23"H X 27"W X 3"D beveled mirror with a sculptured wooden frame, covered with an old golden patina.
0110: LATE 18TH CENTURY BEVELED MIRROREst. $500-$700
SCANDINAVIAN CONTEMPORARY PATIO SET: This collection is made of top quality components that will last you for generations. The maintenance-free furniture is woven with top of the line synthetic Wicker fibers from Viro. It is a
0117: SCANDINAVIAN CONTEMPORARY PATIO SETEst. $2,500-$3,500