8/10 Sunday's Fine Art Blow Out! 2014-08-10 Auction - 1263 Price Results - Wholesale Art Auctions LLC in UT

Salvador Dali-Paradise 2Paul and Florence Dombey By E. Keller"Flower Garden"(12H)
Murray, UT, United States

8/10 Sunday's Fine Art Blow Out!

Lithographs, Fine Art, Framed Art, Paintings.
Lot Number: Lowest
Salvador Dali-Paradise 2: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Paradise 2, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0006C: Salvador Dali-Paradise 2Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Paradise 3: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Paradise 3, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0007C: Salvador Dali-Paradise 3Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Paradise 4: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Paradise 4, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0008C: Salvador Dali-Paradise 4Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Paradise 5: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Paradise 5, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0009C: Salvador Dali-Paradise 5Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Hand Signed Lithograph Burger: Hand Signed Lithograph By Burger titled "Rounding the Mark"
0010Q: Hand Signed Lithograph BurgerEst. $2,500-$4,500Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Paradise 11: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Paradise 11, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0011C: Salvador Dali-Paradise 11Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Paradise 12: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Paradise 12, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0012C: Salvador Dali-Paradise 12Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
"Flower Garden"(12H): Beautiful Framed Unknown original Canvas, Approx. size: 55" x 44".
0012H: "Flower Garden"(12H)Est. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
Fine Art by Cecy: Fine Art by Cecy titled "Farmhouse II"
0012Q: Fine Art by CecyEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Paradise 13: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Paradise 13, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0013C: Salvador Dali-Paradise 13Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Limited Edition Etching by Chase: Limited Edition Etching by Chase titled "View From Above "
0013Q: Limited Edition Etching by ChaseEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed