Antiques and Fine Art Auction 2014-11-29 Auction - 1429 Price Results - Kastern GmbH & Co. KG Das Kunst u. Auktionshaus in de - Page 4

Hannover, Germany

Antiques and Fine Art Auction

Paintings, Drawings, Graphic, Bronzes and Sculptures, Icons, Jewellery, Wristwatches, pocket watches, Furniture, Carpets, Lamps, Mirrors, Clocks, Silver, Porcelaine, Ceramics, Glass, Asian Art, Militaria
Lot Number: Lowest
Thomas William Earl tätig um 1835 - 1885 attr...: Thomas William Earltätig um 1835 - 1885 attr. - 'First Class Ticket' - Öl/Lwd. Doubl. 70,5 x 91,5 cm. Rahmen. - Lit.: Th.-B. X, S. 281. - Galerierechnung aus dem Jahr 1979 liegt vor (in Kopie). Der
0080: Thomas William Earl tätig um 1835 - 1885 attr...Est. €3,000-€5,000
Julius Paul Junghanns 1876 Wien - 1953 Düssel...: Julius Paul Junghanns1876 Wien - 1953 Düsseldorf - Der junge Ziegenhirte - Öl/Lwd. 30 x 40 cm. Sign. l. u.: Jul. P. Junghanns. Rahmen. - Lit.: Th.-B. XIX. S. 327. Junghanns wurde zum international
0089: Julius Paul Junghanns 1876 Wien - 1953 Düssel...Est. €1,200-€2,000
Julius Paul Junghanns 1876 Wien - 1953 Düssel...: Julius Paul Junghanns1876 Wien - 1953 Düsseldorf - Zwei Ziegen - Öl/Lwd. 30,5 x 40,5 cm. Sign. l. u.: Jul. P. Junghanns. Rahmen. - Lit.: Th.-B. XIX. S. 327. Junghanns wurde zum international
0090: Julius Paul Junghanns 1876 Wien - 1953 Düssel...Est. €900-€1,200