JEWELRY BRONZE RUSSIAN SILVER ART SALE 2016-01-18 Auction - 438 Price Results - Eros Auctions, Inc. in FL

AMEDEO MODIGLIANI Large Italian Bronze Sculpture TêteVan Cleef & Arpels 18k 4.70 TCW  Diamond NecklaceMARC CHAGALL COLOR LITHOGRAPH
Palm Beach Gardens, FL, United States

JEWELRY BRONZE RUSSIAN SILVER ART SALE

Russian Silver Cartier Rings, Bracelets, Van Cleef & Arpels Tiffany & Company Beautiful Bronzes Name Brand Artists Lithographs Drawings
Lot Number: Lowest
SALVADOR DALI ORIGINAL ETCHING ENGRAVING: Salvador Dali El Cid image size 7" by 5" certificate on back
0008: SALVADOR DALI ORIGINAL ETCHING ENGRAVINGEst. $400-$500
JOAN MIRO LITHOGRAPH ENGRAVED 160/300: JOAN MIRO engraving Signed: the lower right corner plate Numbered CLX / CCC Publisher Poligrafa - Barcelona with watermark Editora Poligrafa Measurements:49 X 40 cm
0012: JOAN MIRO LITHOGRAPH ENGRAVED 160/300Est. $600-$800
RUSSIAN GOLD ENAMEL EGG PENDANT: Russian Gold Enamel Egg Pendant Stamped with Gold and Maker's Mark.
0019: RUSSIAN GOLD ENAMEL EGG PENDANTEst. $500-$600
0023: RUSSIAN GOLD ENAMEL EGG PENDANTEst. $500-$600