Zwei Feuerzeuge / Two lighters, 20. Jh. Material:
View More Items in Cigar & Cigarette LightersRelated Cigar & Cigarette Lighters
More Items in Cigar & Cigarette Lighters
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Zwei Feuerzeuge / Two lighters, 20. Jh.
Material: Metall, eines davon im Originaletui, gasbetrieben,
Zustand: gut, Funktion ungeprüft
- 25%
Estimate €20 - €40
Item located in Mannheim, deOffers In-House Shipping