Orthodoxe Bibel / The holy bible, St. Petersburg, um
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Orthodoxe Bibel / The holy bible, St. Petersburg, um 1867
Material: Silber 875/000, Edelsteine, Süsswasserperlen,
Punzierung: Beschauzeichen, Meistermarke (Sazikov),
Maße: 16 x 20 x 8 cm,
Zustand: ein Band hat sich gelöst, einige Seiten lose
Maße: 16 x 20 x 8 cm,
- 25%
Estimate €390 - €780
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mannheim, deOffers In-House Shipping