Italian Empire style trumeau mirror
View More Items in MirrorsRelated Mirrors
More Items in Italian Mirrors
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Italian Empire style trumeau mirror, bevelled. Frame in carved and gilded wood with carved moulding "sphinxes and lion". 200 x 120 cm.
Espejo trumeau italiano estilo Imperio, biselado. Marco en madera tallada y dorada a la hoja, con moldura esculturada "esfinges y león". 200 x 120 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping