Italian Empire Style Trumeau Mirror - May 26, 2021 | Zorrilla Subastas In Uruguay

Italian Empire style trumeau mirror

Related Mirrors

More Items in Italian Mirrors

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-102383824=1
Italian Empire style trumeau mirror, bevelled. Frame in carved and gilded wood with carved moulding "sphinxes and lion". 200 x 120 cm.
Espejo trumeau italiano estilo Imperio, biselado. Marco en madera tallada y dorada a la hoja, con moldura esculturada "esfinges y león". 200 x 120 cm.
  • 22%

Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Starting Price $800

Item located in Montevideo, uy

Zorrilla Subastas

Zorrilla Subastas

Montevideo, Uruguay865 Followers