Florentine mirror
View More Items in MirrorsRelated Mirrors
More Items in Mirrors
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
Florentine mirror, bevelled. Frame in gilded wood with carved and fretworked "leaves and valves". With small damages and restorations. 270 x 150 cm.
Espejo florentino, biselado. Marco en madera dorada a la hoja tallada y calada "hojas y valvas". Con pequeñas averÃas y restauraciones. 270 x 150 cm.
- 22%
Florentine mirror
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping